Competitive:Stardust: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(add LUTI S4 and StC) |
(→Tournament Placements: add luti) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sniping the Competition || February 18th, 2017 || 5th <ref>http://challonge.com/SplatoonStC/standings</ref> | | Sniping the Competition || February 18th, 2017 || 5th <ref>http://challonge.com/SplatoonStC/standings</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Explain|Season 4|LUTI SquidForce Playoffs}} || March 26th-April 8th, 2017 || 3rd <ref>http://luti.challonge.com/A_4</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:09, 29 April 2017
Template:Competitive Template:Infobox team Stardust (☆) is a competitive Splatoon team.
History
The team formed in January 2017.
Members
- ふわふわ☆yukio
- はんげつばん☆
- Koutetsu☆
- Locke☆
Leagues Under the Ink
- For the main article, see Leagues Under the Ink.
Season 4
They are in Division A (Group A).
Tournament Placements
Tournament | Date | Place |
---|---|---|
Friday Night Splatdown 11 | January 6th, 2017 | 3rd [1] |
Tiny Takenoko Tournament | January 22nd, 2017 | 7th [2] |
Sniping the Competition | February 18th, 2017 | 5th [3] |
LUTI SquidForce Playoffs | March 26th-April 8th, 2017 | 3rd [4] |