User:Shiver101: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(Undo revision 412275 by Randomnamehere (talk) Don't edit others pages unless it breaks something) Tag: Undo |
|||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Bigfoot.png|50x50px]]Bigfoot | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Bigfoot.png|50x50px]]Bigfoot | ||
|[[File:Team Nessie S3 Win Jp.jpg|250x250px]] | |[[File:Team Nessie S3 Win Jp.jpg|250x250px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Power vs Wisdom vs Courage.png|250x250px]][[Power vs. Wisdom vs. Courage]] | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Power.png|50x50px]]Power | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Wisdom.png|50x50px]]'''Wisdom???''' | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Courage.png|50x50px]]Courage | |||
|N/A | |||
|}Thanks to [[User:Splatunie]] for the Inspo :)<blockquote> | |}Thanks to [[User:Splatunie]] for the Inspo :)<blockquote> | ||
Revision as of 02:08, 1 May 2023
.
“ | With Chaos, you never know what'll happen next, which is AWESOME! It's not like I want to see the world burn. I just want it to change. Daily. | ” |
“ jedhfhjd ” — me
Shiver101Template:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxProperty
My Past Splatfests
Thanks to User:Splatunie for the Inspo :)
File:S3 Splatfest Logo.png Splatoon 3 Splatfests Shiver Frye Big Man Winners Rock vs. Paper vs. Scissors Rock Paper Scissors Ruler +3 Gear vs. Grub vs. Fun Gear Ruler +9 Grub Fun Grass vs. Fire vs. Water Grass Fire Water Ruler +5 File:Team Water S3 Win.jpg Spicy Sweet Ruler +8 Sour File:Team Sweet S3 Win.jpg Dark Chocolate Milk Chocolate Ruler +5 White Chocolate File:Team White Chocolate S3 Win.jpg Nessie vs. Aliens vs. Bigfoot Nessie Aliens Ruler +4 Bigfoot Power vs. Wisdom vs. Courage Power Wisdom??? Courage N/A Favorite Songs
Judd Advice
Judd's AdviceMeow! (Hello, YourUsername, welcome to User:Shiver101's page, sorry late welcome haha! Here you will be accepted, loved, and supported no matter your race, ethnicity, sexuality, identity, species, etc.! Also, never forget to love yourself and know that you are amazing on the inside and outside no matter what people say! Love you!)
Favorite Weapons
S2 turf inkage
Amiibo I have
Octoling
Inkling
Other
Page I am working on <3
Pages I made originally
Favorite Single player campaign
Favorite stages
Favorite Idols
Barnsquids
10 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on I forget for making 10 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
50 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on I forget as well for making 50 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
100 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on 2/5/2023 for making 100 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
250 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on Idk for making 250 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
500 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on still do not remember haha sorry for making 500 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
My banner! (Will update soon)(dream and one I have)
File:Shiver 101 banner.jpg File:Dream banner shiver101.png
Favorite Art Gallery-(MORE COMING SOON)
This User...
This user is a fan of Shiver.
This user is a fan of Big Man.
This user is a fan of Callie.
This user is a fan of Damp Socks.
File:S render Agent 3.png This user is a fan of Agent 3
This user is a fan of Frye.
This user is a fan of Deep Cut.
This user is a fan of Agent 4
File:Agent 8 from release art.jpg This user is a fan of Agent 8.
This user is a fan of Marina.
This user is a fan of Pearl.
This user is a fan of Marie.
This user is a fan of Off the Hook.
This user is a fan of DJ Octavio.
This user is a fan of the Squid Sisters. Template:FemaleUser Template:Pronoun
This user loves the Splatoon manga!
File:S3 render New Agent 3 Hero Suit 2.png This user is a fan of Agent 3 (Splatoon 3)