User:Ohcallie: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(Created page with "Heyo Welcome! I wont do that much but i'll try to help! so yeah!") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
so yeah! | so yeah! | ||
Splatfest teams are in bold! | |||
{| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top"; | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-s2" | |||
!colspan="2"|Splatfests in [[List of Splatfests in Splatoon 2#North America and Oceania|North America and Oceania]] | |||
|- | |||
! style=width:170px;| [[Pearl]] | |||
! style=width:170px;| [[Marina]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|fuchsia}} '''Cake''' | |||
|{{Ink|sea green}} Ice Cream | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest mayo}} '''Mayo''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest ketchup}} Ketchup | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest flight}} '''Flight''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest invisibility}} Invisibility | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest vampire}} '''Vampire''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest werewolf}} Werewolf | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest sci-fi}} Sci-Fi | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest fantasy}} '''Fantasy''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest sweater}} '''Sweater''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest sock}} Sock | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest action}} '''Action''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest comedy}} Comedy | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest money s2}} Money | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest love s2}} '''Love''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest chicken}} '''Chicken''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest egg}} Egg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest baseball}} Baseball | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest soccer}} '''Soccer''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest raph}} Raph | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest leo}} '''Leo''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest mikey}} Mikey | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest donnie}} '''Donnie''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest raph}} Raph | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest donnie}} '''Donnie''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest pulp}} Pulp | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest no-pulp}} '''No-Pulp''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest squid}} Squid | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest octopus}} '''Octopus''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest fork}} '''Fork''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest spoon}} Spoon | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest retro}} '''Retro''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest modern}} Modern | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest trick}} Trick | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest treat}} '''Treat''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest salsa}} Salsa | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest guac}} '''Guac''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest hero}} Hero | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest villain}} '''Villain''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest fam}} '''Fam''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest friend}} Friend | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest pancake}} '''Pancake''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest waffle}} Waffle | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest knight}} Knight | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest wizard}} '''Wizard''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest hare}} '''Hare''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest tortoise}} Tortoise | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest time travel}} '''Time Travel''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest teleportation}} Teleportation | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest unicorn}} '''Unicorn''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest narwhal}} Narwhal | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest chaos}} '''Chaos''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest order}} Order | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-s2" | |||
!colspan="2"|Splatfests in [[List of Splatfests in Splatoon 2#Europe|Europe]] | |||
|- | |||
! style=width:170px;| [[Pearl]] | |||
! style=width:170px;| [[Marina]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|fuchsia}} '''Cake''' | |||
|{{Ink|sea green}} Ice Cream | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest mayo}} '''Mayo''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest ketchup}} Ketchup | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest flight}} '''Flight''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest invisibility}} Invisibility | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest front roll}} '''Front Roll''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest back roll}} Back Roll | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest warm}} Warm Breakfast | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest cold}} '''Cold Breakfast''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest film}} Film | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest book}} '''Book''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest action}} '''Action''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest comedy}} Comedy | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest gherk-out}} '''Gherk-OUT''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest gherk-in}} Gherk-IN | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest chicken}} '''Chicken''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest egg}} Egg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest salty}} Salty | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest sweet}} '''Sweet''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest raph}} Raph | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest leo}} '''Leo''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest mikey}} Mikey | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest donnie}} '''Donnie''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest raph}} Raph | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest donnie}} '''Donnie''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest pulp}} Pulp | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest no-pulp}} '''No-Pulp''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest squid}} Squid | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest octopus}} '''Octopus''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest adventure}} Adventure | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest relax}} '''Relax''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest retro}} '''Retro''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest modern}} Modern | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest trick}} Trick | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest treat}} '''Treat''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest eat it}} '''Eat It''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest save it}} Save It | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest hero}} Hero | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest villain}} '''Villain''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest fam}} '''Fam''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest friend}} Friend | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest pancake}} '''Pancake''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest waffle}} Waffle | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest knight}} Knight | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest wizard}} '''Wizard''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest hare}} '''Hare''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest tortoise}} Tortoise | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest time travel}} '''Time Travel''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest teleportation}} Teleportation | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest kid}} '''Kid''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest grown-up}} Grown-Up | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest chaos}} '''Chaos''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest order}} Order | |||
|} | |||
| |
Latest revision as of 22:09, 8 April 2020
Heyo Welcome!
I wont do that much but i'll try to help!
so yeah! Splatfest teams are in bold!
|
|