User:GuyPerfect/Gear Todo: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
GuyPerfect (talk | contribs) (Added pages for all non-split amiibo gear (and Stay Crusty Cap)) |
GuyPerfect (talk | contribs) m (Added Stay Crusty Cap) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div style="width: 24px; height: 24px; overflow: hidden;">[[File:S3_Gear_Headgear_Squinja_Mask_Mk_II.png|24x24px]]</div>||[[Squinja Mask Mk II]]||{{GearCategory|Headgear}}||{{Brand|S3|amiibo}}||{{Ability|S3|Quick Respawn}}||||||{{Rarity|2}} | |<div style="width: 24px; height: 24px; overflow: hidden;">[[File:S3_Gear_Headgear_Squinja_Mask_Mk_II.png|24x24px]]</div>||[[Squinja Mask Mk II]]||{{GearCategory|Headgear}}||{{Brand|S3|amiibo}}||{{Ability|S3|Quick Respawn}}||||||{{Rarity|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div style="width: 24px; height: 24px; overflow: hidden;">[[File:S3_Gear_Shoes_Baggy-Sock_Fringe_Loafs.png|24x24px]]</div>||[[Baggy-Sock Fringe Loafs]]||{{GearCategory|Shoes}}||{{Brand|S3|amiibo}}||{{Ability|S3|Sub Resistance Up}}||||||{{Rarity|2}} | |<div style="width: 24px; height: 24px; overflow: hidden;">[[File:S3_Gear_Shoes_Baggy-Sock_Fringe_Loafs.png|24x24px]]</div>||[[Baggy-Sock Fringe Loafs]]||{{GearCategory|Shoes}}||{{Brand|S3|amiibo}}||{{Ability|S3|Sub Resistance Up}}||||||{{Rarity|2}} | ||
Line 375: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<div style="width: 24px; height: 24px; overflow: hidden;">[[File:S3_Gear_Headgear_Squidvader_Cap.png|24x24px]]</div>||[[Squidvader Cap]]||{{GearCategory|Headgear}}||{{Brand|S3|Skalop}}||{{Ability|S3|Special Charge Up}}||{{Cost|S3|1300}}||{{Cost|S3|3250}}||{{Rarity|1}} | |<div style="width: 24px; height: 24px; overflow: hidden;">[[File:S3_Gear_Headgear_Squidvader_Cap.png|24x24px]]</div>||[[Squidvader Cap]]||{{GearCategory|Headgear}}||{{Brand|S3|Skalop}}||{{Ability|S3|Special Charge Up}}||{{Cost|S3|1300}}||{{Cost|S3|3250}}||{{Rarity|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|<div style="width: 24px; height: 24px; overflow: hidden;">[[File:S3_Gear_Headgear_Stay_Crusty_Cap.png|24x24px]]</div>||[[Stay Crusty Cap]]||{{GearCategory|Headgear}}||{{Brand|S3|SquidForce}}||{{Ability|S3|Sub Power Up}}||{{Cost|S3|850}}||{{Cost|S3|1700}}||{{Rarity|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<div style="width: 24px; height: 24px; overflow: hidden;">[[File:S3_Gear_Headgear_Steel_Helm.png|24x24px]]</div>||[[Steel Helm]]||{{GearCategory|Headgear}}||{{Brand|S3|amiibo}}||{{Ability|S3|Special Charge Up}}||||||{{Rarity|2}} | |<div style="width: 24px; height: 24px; overflow: hidden;">[[File:S3_Gear_Headgear_Steel_Helm.png|24x24px]]</div>||[[Steel Helm]]||{{GearCategory|Headgear}}||{{Brand|S3|amiibo}}||{{Ability|S3|Special Charge Up}}||||||{{Rarity|2}} |