Competitive:Haikara Memento: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SCL 19 || July 9th, 2016 || {{explain|Team Forfeited|17th}} <ref>http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/scl19/standings</ref> | |SCL 19 || July 9th, 2016 || {{explain|Team Forfeited|17th}} <ref>http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/scl19/standings</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[LimitBreak]] || July 16th, 2016 || TBD <ref>http://challonge.com/LBSplatoon/standings</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:22, 16 July 2016
Template:Competitive Template:Infobox team Haikara Memento (нм) is a competitive Splatoon team. The team is composed of two sub-teams: Haikara Memento and Takotsubo Memento.
Members
Haikara Memento
- Kyø
- Mario92
- OctoPops
- Prime
- Soujirou Marui
- Tetra
- toon
- Vyim
Takotsubo Memento
- Ayko
- Blue
- ghost
- Hank
- Kukie
- Midnight
- Quevo
- thanyou
Leagues Under the Ink
- For the main article, see Leagues Under the Ink.
Season 1
They were in Division C5.
Season 2
They are in Divisions A (GROUP A) and C (GROUP A) as Haikara Memento and Takotsubo Memento respectively.
Tournament Placements
Tournament | Date | Placement |
---|---|---|
SCL 11 | February 20th, 2016 | 17th [1] |
SCL 13 | March 19th, 2016 | 9th [2] |
LUTI Zink Playoffs | April 2nd, 2016 | 1st [3] |
SCL 15 | April 30th, 2016 | 13th |
SCL 16 | May 14th, 2016 | 17th |
Messtival! 5 | May 15th, 2016 | 37th [4] |
Supernova II | May 21st, 2016 | 17th [5] |
Cloudburst | May 22nd, 2016 | 17th |
SCL 17 | June 11th, 2016 | 5th [6] |
Monsoon Splat | June 18th, 2016 | 5th [7] |
THE Nimbus - RM Only | June 19th, 2016 | 5th [8] |
SCL 18 | June 25th, 2016 | 5th [9] |
2urficane | July 2nd, 2016 | 9th [10] |
Dunk City | July 8th, 2016 | 5th [11] |
Nimbus Lunar | July 8th, 2016 | 2nd [12] |
SCL 19 | July 9th, 2016 | 17th [13] |
LimitBreak | July 16th, 2016 | TBD [14] |
References
- ↑ http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/SCL11/standings
- ↑ http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/SCL13/standings
- ↑ http://luti.challonge.com/Zink_Playoffs_S1/standings
- ↑ https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1a16aHGo_Yq5ZhhbjDm6GwoBvV9mctEmdwogL_ziWakc/edit#gid=1978477531
- ↑ https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1tw_RkFbWodg6wDLR48M732A_GReA9tiS4iKT38giR_o/edit#gid=1283930109
- ↑ http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/SCL17/standings
- ↑ http://challonge.com/MSplat1/standings
- ↑ http://nimbus.challonge.com/RMONLY/standings
- ↑ http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/scl_18/standings
- ↑ http://challonge.com/2urficane/standings
- ↑ http://challonge.com/dunkcity/standings
- ↑ http://nimbus.challonge.com/lunar/standings
- ↑ http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/scl19/standings
- ↑ http://challonge.com/LBSplatoon/standings