User:Squid400/Draft2: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(→Brushes: Added Splatlings) |
(Added Chargers) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Competitive:Kensa Octobrush|Kensa Octobrush]] || Yes || | |[[Competitive:Kensa Octobrush|Kensa Octobrush]] || Yes || | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Chargers== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|'''Weapon Pages Created''' || Yes || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Squiffer|Squiffer]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:New Squiffer|New Squiffer]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Fresh Squiffer|Fresh Squiffer]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Splat Charger|Splat Charger]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Firefin Splat Charger|Firefin Splat Charger]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Hero Charger Replica|Hero Charger Replica]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Kensa Charger|Kensa Charger]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Splatterscope|Splatterscope]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Firefin Splatterscope|Firefin Splatterscope]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Kensa Splatterscope|Kensa Splatterscope]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:E-liter 4K|E-liter 4K]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Custom E-liter 4K|Custom E-liter 4K]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:E-liter 4K Scope|E-liter 4K Scope]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Custom E-liter 4K Scope|Custom E-liter 4K Scope]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Bamboozler 14 Mk I|Bamboozler 14 Mk I]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Bamboozler 14 Mk II|Bamboozler 14 Mk II]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Bamboozler 14 Mk III|Bamboozler 14 Mk III]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Goo Tuber|Goo Tuber]] || || No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Competitive:Custom Goo Tuber|Custom Goo Tuber]] || || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:22, 17 December 2020
Unofficial!
This article discusses content that is not part of the official Splatoon series but is part of the community or competitive gaming space.
Shooters
Weapon Pages Created | Yes | No |
Sploosh-o-matic | No | |
Neo Sploosh-o-matic | No | |
Sploosh-o-matic 7 | Yes | |
Splattershot Jr. | Yes | |
Custom Splattershot Jr. | No | |
Kensa Splattershot Jr. | Yes | |
Splash-o-matic | Yes | |
Neo Splash-o-matic | Yes | |
Aerospray MG | No | |
Aerospray RG | No | |
Aerospray PG | Yes | |
Splattershot | Yes | |
Tentatek Splattershot | Yes | |
Kensa Splattershot | Yes | |
Hero Shot Replica | Yes | |
Octo Shot Replica | Yes | |
.52 Gal | No | |
.52 Gal Deco | No | |
Kensa .52 Gal | Yes | |
N-ZAP '85 | Yes | |
N-ZAP '89 | No | |
N-ZAP '83 | No | |
Splattershot Pro | No | |
Forge Splattershot Pro | No | |
Kensa Splattershot Pro | Yes | |
.96 Gal | Yes | |
.96 Gal Deco | No | |
Jet Squelcher | No | |
Custom Jet Squelcher | Yes | |
L-3 Nozzlenose | Yes | |
L-3 Nozzlenose D | Yes | |
Kensa L-3 Nozzlenose | No | |
H-3 Nozzlenose | No | |
H-3 Nozzlenose D | Yes | |
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose | No | |
Squeezer | No | |
Foil Squeezer | Yes |
Rollers
Weapon Pages Created | Yes | No |
Carbon Roller | No | |
Carbon Roller Deco | No | |
Splat Roller | No | |
Krak-On Splat Roller | No | |
Hero Roller Replica | No | |
Kensa Splat Roller | No | |
Dynamo Roller | No | |
Gold Dynamo Roller | No | |
Kensa Dynamo Roller | Yes | |
Flingza Roller | No | |
Foil Flingza Roller | No |
Brushes
Weapon Pages Created | Yes | No |
Inkbrush | No | |
Inkbrush Nouveau | No | |
Permanent Inkbrush | No | |
Octobrush | No | |
Octobrush Nouveau | No | |
Herobrush Replica | No | |
Kensa Octobrush | Yes |
Chargers
Weapon Pages Created | Yes | No |
Squiffer | No | |
New Squiffer | No | |
Fresh Squiffer | No | |
Splat Charger | No | |
Firefin Splat Charger | No | |
Hero Charger Replica | No | |
Kensa Charger | No | |
Splatterscope | No | |
Firefin Splatterscope | No | |
Kensa Splatterscope | No | |
E-liter 4K | No | |
Custom E-liter 4K | No | |
E-liter 4K Scope | No | |
Custom E-liter 4K Scope | No | |
Bamboozler 14 Mk I | No | |
Bamboozler 14 Mk II | No | |
Bamboozler 14 Mk III | No | |
Goo Tuber | No | |
Custom Goo Tuber | No |
Splatlings
Weapon Pages Created | Yes | No |
Mini Splatling | Yes | |
Zink Mini Splatling | No | |
Kensa Mini Splatling | No | |
Heavy Splatling | Yes | |
Heavy Splatling Deco | No | |
Heavy Splatling Remix | Yes | |
Hero Splatling Replica | Yes | |
Hydra Splatling | No | |
Custom Hydra Splatling | No | |
Ballpoint Splatling | No | |
Ballpoint Splatling Nouveau | No | |
Nautilus 47 | No | |
Nautilus 79 | No |
Sloshers
Weapon Pages Created | Yes | No |
Slosher | No | |
Slosher Deco | No | |
Soda Slosher | No | |
Hero Slosher Replica | No | |
Tri-Slosher | Yes | |
Tri-Slosher Nouveau | Yes | |
Sloshing Machine | No | |
Sloshing Machine Neo | No | |
Kensa Sloshing Machine | Yes | |
Bloblobber | No | |
Bloblobber Deco | No | |
Explosher | No | |
Custom Explosher | No |
Brellas
Weapon Pages Created | Yes | No |
Splat Brella | No | |
Sorella Brella | No | |
Hero Brella Replica | No | |
Tenta Brella | No | |
Tenta Sorella Brella | No | |
Tenta Camo Brella | No | |
Undercover Brella | No | |
Undercover Sorella Brella | No | |
Kensa Undercover Brella | Yes |
Blasters
Weapon Pages Created | Yes | No |
Luna Blaster | No | |
Luna Blaster Neo | No | |
Kensa Luna Blaster | No | |
Blaster | No | |
Custom Blaster | Yes | |
Hero Blaster Replica | No | |
Range Blaster | No | |
Custom Range Blaster | No | |
Grim Range Blaster | Yes | |
Clash Blaster | No | |
Clash Blaster Neo | Yes | |
Rapid Blaster | No | |
Rapid Blaster Deco | No | |
Kensa Rapid Blaster | Yes | |
Rapid Blaster Pro | No | |
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco | No |
|