User:Ebb & Flow: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Ebb & Flow (talk | contribs) |
Ebb & Flow (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| .52 Gal || Splattershot Nova || Example | | .52 Gal || Splattershot Nova || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Fizzy Bomb, Burst Bomb, Ink Mine, Suction Bomb || Squid Beakon, || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Crab Tank, Reefslider, Tacticooler || Super Chump || Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Drop Roller || Respawn Punisher || Example | | Drop Roller || Respawn Punisher || Example | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:01, 4 June 2023
Likes | Dislikes | Notes |
---|---|---|
.52 Gal | Splattershot Nova | Example |
Fizzy Bomb, Burst Bomb, Ink Mine, Suction Bomb | Squid Beakon, | Example |
Crab Tank, Reefslider, Tacticooler | Super Chump | Example |
Drop Roller | Respawn Punisher | Example |