Competitive:Name Subject to Change: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SCL 2 || September 11th, 2015 || 5th <ref>http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/SCLLive2/standings</ref> | | SCL 2 || September 11th, 2015 || 5th <ref>http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/SCLLive2/standings</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| SCL 3 || October 2nd, 2015 || 3rd <ref>http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/SCL_3/standings</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Calamari Cup || September 19th-20th 2015 || 5th <ref>http://challonge.com/Calamari_Cup/standings</ref> | | Calamari Cup || September 19th-20th 2015 || 5th <ref>http://challonge.com/Calamari_Cup/standings</ref> |
Revision as of 22:24, 28 December 2015
Template:Competitive Template:Infobox team Name Subject to Change (NSTC) is a competitive Splatoon team.
Members
- WALKMAN04
- Robotguy
- DaBoss
- jamesrcade
- Totakeke
- Goya
- Heng
- RedFyn
- Smashkirby
- Ryechu
- Saro
- Sendou
- PKfuzzy
- ynnaD
- Burnburn
- Donut
- SM239
- Toadsili T
- Samura1man
Tournament Placements
Tournament | Date | Place |
---|---|---|
Ink or Sink | August 7th-21st, 2015 | 17th [1] |
The Salty Splatoon | August 22nd, 2015 | 4th |
Booyah Battle | August 30th, 2015 | 5th |
SCL 2 | September 11th, 2015 | 5th [2] |
SCL 3 | October 2nd, 2015 | 3rd [3] |
Calamari Cup | September 19th-20th 2015 | 5th [4] |
Booyah Battle 2 | September 26th-27th, 2015 | 5th |
Nintendome's Cash Tourney | October 3rd-4th, 2015 | 9th [5] |
Inkstorm | October 10th-17th, 2015 | 5th |
Messtival! | October 17, 2015 | 5th [6] |
Booyah Battle 3 | October 24th-25th, 2015 | 5th |
Messtival! 2 | November 7th, 2015 | 5th |
Booyah Battle 4 | November 14th, 2015 | 5th [7] |
Inkstorm 2 | November 21st-22nd, 2015 | 5th |
S&F Rainmaker Only | November 28th, 2015 | 2nd |
S&F Low Power | December 27th, 2015 | 2nd [8] |
References
- ↑ http://inkorsink.challonge.com/InkorSinkTestfireI/standings
- ↑ http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/SCLLive2/standings
- ↑ http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/SCL_3/standings
- ↑ http://challonge.com/Calamari_Cup/standings
- ↑ http://nintendome.challonge.com/10KTourney/standings
- ↑ http://challonge.com/messtival/standings
- ↑ http://challonge.com/bb4Finals/standings
- ↑ http://challonge.com/sflp/standings