User:Eggssage: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(My Page) |
(My Page) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{MaleUser}} | |{{MaleUser}} | ||
|{{Fan|Marina}} | |||
|{{Fan|Pearl}} | |{{Fan|Pearl}} | ||
|{{Fan|SashiMori}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Fan|Callie}} | |{{Fan|Callie}} | ||
|{{Fan|Dedf1sh}} | |{{Fan|Dedf1sh}} |
Revision as of 23:29, 16 September 2023
Hi, I'll fill this page in later.
Eggssage
Species | Inkling |
Hair color | Purple |
Eye color | Teal Pupil + Lilac Iris + Yellow-Green Ring |
Gender | Male |
Template:MaleUser |
|
|
| ||||||
|
|