Competitive:Extermination: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|InkCage || March 5th, 2016 || {{explain|Did Not Play Past Top 8|Qualified}} <ref>http://endgametv.challonge.com/Inkcage/standings</ref> | |InkCage || March 5th, 2016 || {{explain|Did Not Play Past Top 8|Qualified}} <ref>http://endgametv.challonge.com/Inkcage/standings</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Booyah Battle 5]] || March 12th, 2016 || TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:37, 12 March 2016
Template:Competitive Template:Infobox team Extermination (εχτ) (stylized as Exτεямιηατιση) is a competitive Splatoon team. They are in the Squid Conference of the EndGame Splatoon Premier League.
Members
- Echo
- Ghost
- Hunter
- Kagutso
- Poke
- Savage
- Shadow
- Spyro
- Wadsm
Tournament results
Tournament | Date | Placement |
---|---|---|
King of the Valley | January 9th, 2016 | 9th [1] |
Calamari Cup 3 | January 23rd, 2016 | 17th [2] |
Messtival! 3 | February 6th, 2016 | 7th |
SCL 11 | February 20th, 2016 | 4th [3] |
SCL 12 | March 5th, 2016 | 3rd [4] |
InkCage | March 5th, 2016 | Qualified [5] |
Booyah Battle 5 | March 12th, 2016 | TBD |