User:Kaioora: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
(stats update) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
===Splatoon 2=== | ===Splatoon 2=== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|'''''Last Updated:'''|| | |'''''Last Updated:'''||January 18, 2018'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Display Name:||Kai | |Display Name:||Kai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level:|| | |Level:||51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Splat Zones Rank:||A | |Splat Zones Rank:||A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tower Control Rank:|| | |Tower Control Rank:||A- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainmaker Rank:||A | |Rainmaker Rank:||A- | ||
|- | |||
|Clam Blitz Rank:||A- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
|{{InkG|splatfest mayo|24}} '''Mayo''' || Win || Queen || August 4, 2017 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | |{{InkG|splatfest mayo|24}} '''Mayo''' || Win || Queen || August 4, 2017 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{InkG|splatfest flight|24}} '''Flight''' || | |{{InkG|splatfest flight|24}} '''Flight''' || Win || Queen || September 2, 2017 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest werewolf|24}} '''Werewolf''' || Win || Queen || October 13, 2017 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest fantasy|24}} '''Fantasy''' || Win || Queen || November 17, 2017 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest sweater|24}} '''Sweater''' || Win || Queen || December 15, 2017 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest comedy|24}} '''Comedy''' || Win || Queen || January 12, 2018 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:17, 18 January 2018
Profile
Splatoon 2
Last Updated: | January 18, 2018 |
Display Name: | Kai |
Level: | 51 |
Splat Zones Rank: | A |
Tower Control Rank: | A- |
Rainmaker Rank: | A- |
Clam Blitz Rank: | A- |
Splatoon 1
Last Updated: | July 12, 2017 |
Display Name: | Kaioora |
Level: | 50 |
Rank: | A- |
Playing Since: | July 17th, 2015 |
Joined Inkipedia: | July 29, 2015 |
Splatfest Stats
Splatoon 2
Team | Result | Rank | Date | Reward |
---|---|---|---|---|
Template:InkG Ice Cream | Win | Champion | July 15, 2017 | N/A |
Template:InkG Mayo | Win | Queen | August 4, 2017 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Flight | Win | Queen | September 2, 2017 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Werewolf | Win | Queen | October 13, 2017 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Fantasy | Win | Queen | November 17, 2017 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Sweater | Win | Queen | December 15, 2017 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Comedy | Win | Queen | January 12, 2018 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |