User:Kaioora: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(stats update) |
m (→Splatfest Stats: update size params due to template changes) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
===Splatoon 2=== | ===Splatoon 2=== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|'''''Last Updated:'''|| | |'''''Last Updated:'''||May 24, 2018'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Display Name:||Kai | |Display Name:||Kai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level:|| | |Level:||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Splat Zones Rank:|| | |Splat Zones Rank:||S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tower Control Rank:||A | |Tower Control Rank:||A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainmaker Rank:||A | |Rainmaker Rank:||A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clam Blitz Rank:|| | |Clam Blitz Rank:||S | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
!Reward | !Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|sea green|1.5}} '''Ice Cream''' || Win || Champion || July 15, 2017 || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest mayo|1.5}} '''Mayo''' || Win || Queen || August 4, 2017 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest flight|1.5}} '''Flight''' || Win || Queen || September 2, 2017 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest werewolf| | |{{Ink|splatfest werewolf|1.5}} '''Werewolf''' || Win || Queen || October 13, 2017 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest fantasy| | |{{Ink|splatfest fantasy|1.5}} '''Fantasy''' || Win || Queen || November 17, 2017 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest sweater| | |{{Ink|splatfest sweater|1.5}} '''Sweater''' || Win || Queen || December 15, 2017 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest comedy| | |{{Ink|splatfest comedy|1.5}} '''Comedy''' || Win || Queen || January 12, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest love|1.5}} '''Love''' || Win || Queen || February 16, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest chicken|1.5}} '''Chicken''' || Win || Queen || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest soccer|1.5}} '''Soccer''' || Win || Queen || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest raph|1.5}} '''Raph''' || Win || Defender || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest donnie|1.5}} '''Donnie''' || Win || Queen || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest donnie|1.5}} '''Donnie''' || Win || Champion || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 69: | Line 81: | ||
!Reward | !Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest marie|1.5}} '''Marie''' || Win || ''Queen'' || July 22, 2016 || {{Cost|S|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest night owl|1.5}} '''Night Owl''' || Win || ''Champion'' || June 24, 2016 || {{Cost|S|16|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest fancy party|1.5}} '''Fancy Party''' || Win || ''Queen'' || May 13, 2016 || {{Cost|S|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest patrick|1.5}} '''Patrick''' || Win || ''Queen'' || April 23, 2016 || {{Cost|S|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest sandcastle|1.5}} '''Sandcastle''' || Win || ''Queen'' || March 18, 2016 || {{Cost|S|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest pokemon blue|1.5}} '''Pokémon Blue''' || Win || ''Queen'' || February 19, 2016 || {{Cost|S|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest future|1.5}} '''Future''' || Lose || ''Queen'' || January 15, 2016 || {{Cost|S|18|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest naughty|1.5}} '''Naughty''' || Win || ''Queen'' || December 18, 2015 || {{Cost|S|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|orange|1.5}} '''Burgers''' || Win || ''Queen'' || December 4, 2015 || {{Cost|S|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|splatfest ninjas|1.5}} '''Ninjas''' || Lose || ''Queen'' || October 30, 2015 || {{Cost|S|18|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|blue|1.5}} '''Planes''' || Lose || ''Queen'' || October 9, 2015 || {{Cost|S|18|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|orange|1.5}} '''Science'''|| Lose || ''Champion'' || September 19, 2015 || {{Cost|S|10|sss}} <!-- so close to max! :/ --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|dark violet|1.5}} '''Decepticons'''|| Win || ''Queen'' || August 28th, 2015 || {{Cost|S|24|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ink|pink|1.5}} '''Marshmallows''' || Win || ''Champion'' || August 7th, 2015 || {{Cost|S|16|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ink|violet|1.5}} '''Water Slides'''|| Lose || ''Champion'' || July 18th, 2015 || {{Cost|S|10|sss}} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:11, 16 August 2018
Profile
Splatoon 2
Last Updated: | May 24, 2018 |
Display Name: | Kai |
Level: | 68 |
Splat Zones Rank: | S |
Tower Control Rank: | A |
Rainmaker Rank: | A |
Clam Blitz Rank: | S |
Splatoon 1
Last Updated: | July 12, 2017 |
Display Name: | Kaioora |
Level: | 50 |
Rank: | A- |
Playing Since: | July 17th, 2015 |
Joined Inkipedia: | July 29, 2015 |