User:Nyargleblargle: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (It feels good to be bad) |
(I know I'm a scrub) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Splatfest]] record||6-1-2 | |[[Splatfest]] record||6-1-2 | ||
|- | |||
|Rank||C+ | |||
|- | |||
|Level||19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Main weapon||[[Krak-On Splat Roller]] | |Main weapon||[[Krak-On Splat Roller]] |
Revision as of 03:39, 24 December 2015
Nyargleblargle | |
---|---|
File:Nyargleblargle.jpeg | |
Splatfest record | 6-1-2 |
Rank | C+ |
Level | 19 |
Main weapon | Krak-On Splat Roller |
Other weapons | Mini Splatling, Slosher |
Hi, I'm Nyargleblargle! I'm an admin over on SmashWiki, and I enjoy Splatoon a lot.
Drafts: |