User:Aquastarz13: Difference between revisions
Aquastarz13 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|colspan="2"|[[File:1-inklings-feature-box@2x.png|300px]] | |colspan="2"|[[File:1-inklings-feature-box@2x.png|300px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''NNID''' || | |'''NNID''' || EpicYoshi7777 | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''Birthday'''|| 7/13 | |||
|'''Birthday'''| | |- | ||
|7/13 | |'''Gender'''|| Male | ||
|- | |||
|'''Gender'''|| | |'''Favorite Weapon'''|| Refurbished Splatling | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''Favorite Color'''|| Aqua Blue | |||
|'''Favorite Weapon'''| | |- | ||
|Refurbished Splatling | |'''Favorite Headgear'''|| White Arrowbands | ||
|- | |||
|'''Favorite Color'''| | |'''Favorite Clothes'''|| Zekko Hoodie | ||
|Aqua Blue | |- | ||
|'''Favorite Shoes'''|| Strapping Whites | |||
|'''Favorite Headgear'''| | |- | ||
|White Arrowbands | |||
|'''Favorite Clothes'''| | |||
|Zekko Hoodie | |||
|'''Favorite Shoes'''| | |||
|Strapping Whites | |||
|Thanks to: Captain Woomy for all of this! | |Thanks to: Captain Woomy for all of this! | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:05, 16 April 2016
Aquastarz13 | |
---|---|
File:1-inklings-feature-box@2x.png | |
NNID | EpicYoshi7777 |
Birthday | 7/13 |
Gender | Male |
Favorite Weapon | Refurbished Splatling |
Favorite Color | Aqua Blue |
Favorite Headgear | White Arrowbands |
Favorite Clothes | Zekko Hoodie |
Favorite Shoes | Strapping Whites |
Thanks to: Captain Woomy for all of this! |
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░████████░░░░█████████████████░░░
░░░██▄██▄██░░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░
░░░████████░░░░█████████████████░░░
░░░██▄██░░░░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░██▄██░░░
░░░█████░░░░░░░█████░░░░░░░█████░░░
░░░██▄██░░░░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░██▄██░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░████████░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░██▄██▄██░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░████████░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
████████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
████████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██░░░░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██████████████████████████░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░
░░░██████████████████████████░░░░░░
░░░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░██▄██░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░██▄██░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████░███████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██░██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████░███████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██░██▄██░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░███████████░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░███████████░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░███████████░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░███████████░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██▄██▄██▄██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████████████████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██░░░░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████░░░░░░░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░██▄██░░░░░░░██▄██░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░█████░░░░░░░█████░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────── ─██████████████─██████████████─██████─────────██████████████─██████████████─ ─██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░██─────────██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░░░░░░░░░██─ ─██░░██████████─██░░██████░░██─██░░██─────────██░░██████░░██─██████░░██████─ ─██░░██─────────██░░██──██░░██─██░░██─────────██░░██──██░░██─────██░░██───── ─██░░██████████─██░░██████░░██─██░░██─────────██░░██████░░██─────██░░██───── ─██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░██─────────██░░░░░░░░░░██─────██░░██───── ─██████████░░██─██░░██████████─██░░██─────────██░░██████░░██─────██░░██───── ─────────██░░██─██░░██─────────██░░██─────────██░░██──██░░██─────██░░██───── ─██████████░░██─██░░██─────────██░░██████████─██░░██──██░░██─────██░░██───── ─██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░██─────────██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░██──██░░██─────██░░██───── ─██████████████─██████─────────██████████████─██████──██████─────██████───── ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────── ──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────── ─██████████████─██████████████─██████████████─██████████─██████████████─ ─██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░░░░░██─██░░░░░░░░░░██─ ─██░░██████░░██─██░░██████████─██████░░██████─████░░████─██░░██████████─ ─██░░██──██░░██─██░░██─────────────██░░██───────██░░██───██░░██───────── ─██░░██████░░██─██░░██████████─────██░░██───────██░░██───██░░██───────── ─██░░░░░░░░░░██─██░░░░░░░░░░██─────██░░██───────██░░██───██░░██───────── ─██░░██████░░██─██████████░░██─────██░░██───────██░░██───██░░██───────── ─██░░██──██░░██─────────██░░██─────██░░██───────██░░██───██░░██───────── ─██░░██──██░░██─██████████░░██─────██░░██─────████░░████─██░░██████████─ ─██░░██──██░░██─██░░░░░░░░░░██─────██░░██─────██░░░░░░██─██░░░░░░░░░░██─ ─██████──██████─██████████████─────██████─────██████████─██████████████─
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ ▧▨▧▨"I love Splatoon, btw if you ever wanna add me to squad or squid party, let me know and I'll happily accept!"~Aquastarz13▧▨▧▨ ░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░
Description
❦❃❂❁❀I'm a fun squid, I'm a strong squid, and I'm a fun squid! ^,^ I do love ranked mode because it's loads of entertainment for me and I get lots of cash when laying, don't you? Another thing is that I always cosplay in game as certain anime character or just nice matching costumes. If you ever want certain coplays, let me know and I'll try my best to find a perfect outfit for you!❀❁❂❃❦
I have 2 Ⓐⓒⓒⓞⓤⓝⓣ:
ஐThe first is my main ⓐⓒⓒⓞⓤⓝⓣ Sans (EpicYoshi7777)
ஐThe second ⓐⓒⓒⓞⓤⓝⓣ which is my alias is Aquastarz13 (Aquastarz13)
Ranked Mode For Me
As you know, everyone in Splatoon has their own gear for playing ranked mode. The same goes foe me,but I can sometimes change my ways, but I usually stick with the same. I'm on again off again with Ⴝ rank, last week, I kept losing that I got A rank ☹
My rank: right now is A+ and I have 2℈ points.
My Gear For Ranked Mode
Splat Zones:
Another set for Splat Zones would be:
♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒♒ Use these links:http://samuel-wilke.jimdo.com/cool-symbols-to-copy-and-paste/ http://www.messletters.com/en/text-art/