Template:Navbox/S3 Stages: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(Mincemeat Metalworks added) |
WayslideCool (talk | contribs) (adding newly-revealed stages) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:S3 promo screenshot Eeltail Alley 00.jpg|150px|link=Eeltail Alley]]<br />[[Eeltail Alley]] | | [[File:S3 promo screenshot Eeltail Alley 00.jpg|150px|link=Eeltail Alley]]<br />[[Eeltail Alley]] | ||
| [[File:S3HagglefishMarketIcon.webp|150px|link=Hagglefish Market]]<br />[[Hagglefish Market]] | |||
| [[File:S3HammerheadBridgeIcon.jpeg|150px|link=Hammerhead Bridge]]<br />[[Hammerhead Bridge]] | |||
| [[File:S3InkblotArtAcademyIcon.webp|150px|link=Inkblot Art Academy]]<br />[[Inkblot Art Academy]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3MahiMahiResortIcon.jpeg|150px|link=Mahi-Mahi Resort]]<br />[[Mahi-Mahi Resort]] | |||
| [[File:S3MakoMartIcon.jpeg|150px|link=MakoMart]]<br />[[MakoMart]] | |||
| [[File:S3 Mincemeat Metalworks promo still.png|150px|link=Mincemeat Metalworks]]<br /> [[Mincemeat Metalworks]] | | [[File:S3 Mincemeat Metalworks promo still.png|150px|link=Mincemeat Metalworks]]<br /> [[Mincemeat Metalworks]] | ||
| [[File:S3 Stage Museum d'Alfonsino Promo 1.jpg|150px|link=Museum d'Alfonsino]]<br />[[Museum d'Alfonsino]] | | [[File:S3 Stage Museum d'Alfonsino Promo 1.jpg|150px|link=Museum d'Alfonsino]]<br />[[Museum d'Alfonsino]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 promo screenshot Scorch Gorge 00.jpg|150px|link=Scorch Gorge]]<br />[[Scorch Gorge]] | | [[File:S3 promo screenshot Scorch Gorge 00.jpg|150px|link=Scorch Gorge]]<br />[[Scorch Gorge]] | ||
| | | [[File:S3SturgeonShipyardIcon.webp|150px|link=Sturgeon Shipyard]]<br />[[Sturgeon Shipyard]] | ||
| | | [[File:S3UndertowSpillwayIcon.webp|150px|link=Undertow Spillway]]<br /> [[Undertow Spillway]] | ||
| [[File:S3WahooWorldIcon.webp|150px|link=Wahoo World]]<br />[[Wahoo World]] | |||
|} | |} |