User:Kris: Difference between revisions
Nukleopatra (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "S3 Splatfest Shiver vs. Frye vs. Big Man.png" to "S3 Splatfest Shiver vs Frye vs Big Man.png") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Star-full.png|frameless|30x30px]][[File:Star-empty.png|frameless|30x30px]][[File:Star-empty.png|frameless|30x30px]][[File:Star-empty.png|frameless|30x30px]][[File:Star-empty.png|frameless|30x30px]] | |[[File:Star-full.png|frameless|30x30px]][[File:Star-empty.png|frameless|30x30px]][[File:Star-empty.png|frameless|30x30px]][[File:Star-empty.png|frameless|30x30px]][[File:Star-empty.png|frameless|30x30px]] | ||
|[[File:S3 Weapon Main Undercover Brella 2D Current.png|frameless|40x40px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main REEF-LUX 450 2D Current.png|frameless|40x40px]] | |[[File:S3 Weapon Main Undercover Brella 2D Current.png|frameless|40x40px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main REEF-LUX 450 2D Current.png|frameless|40x40px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Octo Shot Replica 2D Current.png|frameless|40x40px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Side Order | |Side Order | ||
| | |100% | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|<center>[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Solo.png|frameless|56x56px]]<br>''Solo''</center> | |<center>[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Solo.png|frameless|56x56px]]<br>''Solo''</center> | ||
|<center>L</center> | |<center>L</center> | ||
|-- | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Friday vs Saturday vs Sunday.png|frameless]]<br><center>[[Friday vs. Saturday vs. Sunday]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Friday.png|frameless|56x56px]]<br>''Friday''</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Saturday.png|frameless|56x56px]]<br>'''Saturday'''</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Sunday.png|framless|56x56px]]<br>Sunday</center> | |||
|<center>L</center> | |||
|-- | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Drums vs Guitar vs Keyboard.png|frameless]]<br><center>[[Drums vs. Guitar vs. Keyboard]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Drums.png|frameless|56x56px]]<br>Drums</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Guitar.png|frameless|56x56px]]<br>'''Guitar'''</center> | |||
|<center>[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Keyboard.png|frameless|56x56px]]<br>Keyboard</center> | |||
|<center>-</center> | |||
|-- | |-- | ||
|<center>Stats</center> | |<center>Stats</center> | ||
|<center>4</center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>9</center> | ||
|<center>2</center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>5/ | |<center>5/9</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:17, 17 March 2024
Hi YourUsername, I'm Kris! Welcome to my page. I mostly do visual edits & upload images.
they/ them | This user uses they/them pronouns. |
This user is a fan of Off the Hook. |
Level | 45 |
Anarchy Rank | B- |
Salmon Run Rank | Eggsecutive VP |
Tableturf Rank | 23 |
Fav Weapons | |
Fav Characters |
Stats
Weapon Freshness | |
---|---|
Story Mode | |
---|---|
Splatoon 1 | 100% |
Splatoon 2 | 1000% |
Octo Expansion | 100% + IA3 |
Splatoon 3 | 1000% |
Side Order | 100% |
Splatfest | W/L | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rock |
Paper |
Scissors |
||
Gear |
Grub |
Fun |
||
Grass |
Fire |
Water |
||
Spicy |
Sweet |
Sour |
||
Dark |
Milk |
White |
||
Nessie |
Aliens |
Bigfoot |
||
Power |
Wisdom |
Courage |
||
Vanilla |
Strawberry |
Mint Chip |
||
Money |
Fame |
Love |
||
Shiver |
Frye |
Big Man |
||
Zombie |
Skeleton |
Ghost |
||
Handshake |
Fist Bump |
Hug |
||
Friends |
Family |
Solo |
||
Friday |
Saturday |
Sunday |
||
Drums |
Guitar |
Keyboard |
||
To Do
Add more to Ink/Gallery
Splatoon 2
Multiplayer
Colour Lock
Story Mode
Octo Expansion
Splatoon 3
Colour Lock
Return of the Mammalians
Side order (after release)
Salmon run if possible?
Twitter Archive
September 2022 tweets
S3 Gear Screenshots
Barazushi Black Tee
Black 8-Bit FishFry
Black Anchor Tee
Black Squideye
Black Tee
Carnivore Tee
Firewave Tee
Fugu Tee (Both)
Gray Vector Tee (Back)
Herbivore Tee
Icewave Tee
Ivory Peaks Tee
Mint Tee
Octo Tee
Rainy-Day Tee (Both)
Red Vector Tee
Reggae Tee (Back)
Rockenberg Black
Rockenberg White
Sailor-Stripe Tee
Sky-Blue Squideye
Squid-Stitch Tee
Sunny-Day Tee
Takoroka Galactic Tie Dye
Takoroka Rainbow Tie Dye
White 8-Bit FishFry (Adjusted)
White Tee
White V-Neck Tee