User:InfiniteMusume: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(→Splatoon 2: Ayo! Third loss for Pearl's team.) |
(→Splatoon 2: Adding my later participations) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest knight}} '''Knight''' || Lose || ''Defender'' || March 16, 2019 || {{Cost|S2|7|sss}} | |{{Ink|splatfest knight}} '''Knight''' || Lose || ''Defender'' || March 16, 2019 || {{Cost|S2|7|sss}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest tortoise}} '''Tortoise''' || Lose || ''Defender'' || April 20, 2019 - April 21, 2019 || {{Cost|S2|7|sss}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest teleportation}} '''Teleportation''' || Win || ''Defender'' || May 18, 2019 || {{Cost|S2|9|sss}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:35, 19 May 2019
Profile
Splatoon
Name | Justin |
---|---|
Nintendo Network ID | Infinite8 |
Gender | Male |
Inkling Gender | Female |
Region | Europe and Oceania |
Country | Australia |
Level | 47 |
Rank | S |
Splatoon 2
Name | Justin |
---|---|
Nintendo Account nickname | Infinite8 |
Gender | Male |
Inkling Gender | Female |
Octoling Gender | Female |
Region | North America and Oceania |
Country | Australia |
Level | 36 |
Rank (Splat Zones) | A |
Rank (Tower Control) | A+ |
Rank (Rainmaker) | A |
Rank (Clam Blitz) | C- |
Splatfest
Splatoon
Region: EU/OC
Splatoon 2
Region: NA/OC
Area Inked (Splatoon)
As of July 2016
File:Infinite's area inked (2).PNG
Favourites (Splatoon)
Favourite Weapons | Custom Splattershot Jr. |
---|---|
Tentatek Splattershot | |
Slosher | |
.96 Gal Deco | |
N-ZAP '85 |
Favourite Specials | Inkstrike |
---|---|
Inkzooka | |
Bomb Rush (Splat Bomb, Burst Bomb, Suction Bomb, Seeker) |
Favourite Sub Weapons | Splash Wall |
---|---|
Seeker | |
Suction Bomb |