User:Sigma: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (Minor updates.) |
(I think I'm going Squid but I'm not fully sure) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest no-pulp}} <span style="color:#2fcf46;">'''No-Pulp'''|| Loss || ''No-Pulp King'' || June 23, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|21|sss}} || align="center | 2131.4 | |{{Ink|splatfest no-pulp}} <span style="color:#2fcf46;">'''No-Pulp'''|| Loss || ''No-Pulp King'' || June 23, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|21|sss}} || align="center | 2131.4 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest squid}} <span style="color:#50D525;">'''Squid'''|| Undecided || ''???'' || July 14, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|??|sss}} || align="center | --- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 10 July 2018
Play Splatoon or Splatoon 2 with me!
Add me here:
Wii U (NNID): SamGreenBlaze21
Nintendo Switch (Friend Code): SW-0104-0520-0068
Template:MaleUser |
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Profile
Display Name: Sam Level: 38
Rank: - Rainmaker: A+
Salmon Run Rank: Profreshional
Favorite Weapon: Enperry Splat Dualies Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Marooner's Bay Least Favorite Stage: Humpback Pump Track Least Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Spawning Grounds Super Sea Snails: 184 Playing Since: July 21st, 2017
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Splatfest Statistics
Splatoon (Wii U) Profile
Mii Name: Sam Level: 43
Rank: A+
Favorite Weapon: Octoshot Replica Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Least Favorite Stage: Museum d'Alfonsino Super Sea Snails: 300 Playing Since: June 10th, 2015
Splatoon (Wii U) Splatfest Statistics
Stage Voted For Final Splatfest |
---|
Moray Towers |