User:Sigma: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
(woo splatfest) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest spoon}} <span style="color:#4da775;">'''Spoon'''|| Loss || ''Spoon King'' || August 25, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|21|sss}} || align="center | 2109.5 | |{{Ink|splatfest spoon}} <span style="color:#4da775;">'''Spoon'''|| Loss || ''Spoon King'' || August 25, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|21|sss}} || align="center | 2109.5 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest modern}} <span style="color:#596666;">'''Modern'''|| Undecided || ''???'' || September 22, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|??|sss}} || align="center | --- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 22 September 2018
Play Splatoon or Splatoon 2 with me!
Add me here:
Wii U (NNID): SamGreenBlaze21
Nintendo Switch (Friend Code): SW-0104-0520-0068
Template:MaleUser |
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Profile
Display Name: Sam Level: 39
Rank: - Splat Zones: S+0
- Rainmaker: A+
Salmon Run Rank: Profreshional
Favorite Weapon: Enperry Splat Dualies Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Marooner's Bay Least Favorite Stage: Humpback Pump Track Least Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Spawning Grounds Super Sea Snails: 184 Playing Since: July 21st, 2017
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Splatfest Statistics
Splatoon (Wii U) Profile
Mii Name: Sam Level: 43
Rank: A+
Favorite Weapon: Octoshot Replica Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Least Favorite Stage: Museum d'Alfonsino Super Sea Snails: 300 Playing Since: June 10th, 2015
Splatoon (Wii U) Splatfest Statistics
Stage Voted For Final Splatfest |
---|
Moray Towers |