User:Sigma: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
mNo edit summary |
(woo splatfest) |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest guac}} <span style="color:#757a2b;">'''Guacamole'''|| Loss || ''Guac King'' || November 17, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|21|sss}} || align="center | 2154.1 || align="center | 36896 || align="center | 43820 | |{{Ink|splatfest guac}} <span style="color:#757a2b;">'''Guacamole'''|| Loss || ''Guac King'' || November 17, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|21|sss}} || align="center | 2154.1 || align="center | 36896 || align="center | 43820 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest ketchup}} <span style="color:#fb321e;">'''Heroes'''|| Undecided || ''???'' || December 15, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|??|sss}} || align="center | --- || align="center | --- || align="center | --- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:10, 6 December 2018
Play Splatoon or Splatoon 2 with me!
Add me here:
Wii U (NNID): SamGreenBlaze21
Nintendo Switch (Friend Code): SW-0104-0520-0068
Template:MaleUser |
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Profile
Display Name: Sam Level: 41
Rank: - Splat Zones: S+0
- Rainmaker: A+
Salmon Run Rank: Profreshional
Favorite Weapon: Enperry Splat Dualies Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Marooner's Bay Least Favorite Stage: Humpback Pump Track Least Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Spawning Grounds Super Sea Snails: 184 Playing Since: July 21st, 2017
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Splatfest Statistics
10x or 100x Battles Encountered | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Splatfest | Type | Result | Teammate 1 | Teammate 2 | Teammate 3 | Clout Earned |
Salsa vs. Guacamole | 10x Battle (Normal) | Victory | jr | Andrés | Frank | 18920 |
10x Battle (Pro) | Loss | Neon Echo | runnham | Justin | 0 | |
10x Battle (Pro) | Victory | [Chie] TPM | Chris | Daniel | 21500 |
Splatoon (Wii U) Profile
Mii Name: Sam Level: 43
Rank: A+
Favorite Weapon: Octoshot Replica Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Least Favorite Stage: Museum d'Alfonsino Super Sea Snails: 300 Playing Since: June 10th, 2015
Splatoon (Wii U) Splatfest Statistics
Stage Voted For Final Splatfest |
---|
Moray Towers |