List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (Converted cost column to template) |
(added two upcoming weapons (releasing tomorrow)) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{Cost|9300|15px}} | | {{Cost|9300|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Bamboozler 14 Mk I.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Bamboozler 14 Mk I]] | |||
| [[Charger]] | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Blaster.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Blaster.png|80px]] | ||
| [[Blaster]] | | [[Blaster]] | ||
Line 259: | Line 266: | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| {{Cost|5800|15px}} | | {{Cost|5800|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main L-3 Nozzlenose D.png|80px]] | |||
| [[L-3 Nozzlenose D]] | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
| [[Burst Bomb]] | |||
| [[Kraken]] | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Luna Blaster.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Luna Blaster.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 15:58, 27 August 2015
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found