List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(Created page with "<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin:auto; width:80%; background:#a9de00; border: 4px solid #a9de00; text-align:center; {{roundy}}"> '''List of Weapons in ''...") |
(added octoshot replica in the list) |
||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| [[File:Coins.png|15px]]8500 | | [[File:Coins.png|15px]]8500 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Octoshot Replica.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Octoshot Replica]] | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
| [[Suction Bomb]] | |||
| [[Inkzooka]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| [[File:Coins.png|15px]]0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Range Blaster.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Range Blaster.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 12:46, 16 August 2015
List of Weapons in Splatoon
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found