List of Tableturf Battle cards in Splatoon 3: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (Added the Luna Blaster Neo image.) |
(Put the new Tableturf cards) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There are | There are 175 [[Tableturf Battle]] cards to collect in {{S3}}. 23 more will be added in [[Fresh Season 2023]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-s3 sortable" | {| class="wikitable sitecolor-s3 sortable" | ||
Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
| 175 || [[File:S3 Tableturf Card Dapple Dualies Nouveau.png|64x64px|Dapple Dualies Noueveau]] || [[Dapple Dualies Nouveau]] || 7 ||data-sort-value="3"|{{TableturfSpecialCost|3}} | | 175 || [[File:S3 Tableturf Card Dapple Dualies Nouveau.png|64x64px|Dapple Dualies Noueveau]] || [[Dapple Dualies Nouveau]] || 7 ||data-sort-value="3"|{{TableturfSpecialCost|3}} | ||
|data-sort-value="0"|Common || {{TableturfCardShape|Dapple Dualies Nouveau}} | |data-sort-value="0"|Common || {{TableturfCardShape|Dapple Dualies Nouveau}} | ||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|Frye | |||
|14 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|5}} | |||
|Fresh | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|Shiver | |||
|14 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|5}} | |||
|Fresh | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|Big Man | |||
|14 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|5}} | |||
|Fresh | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|Shelly and Donny | |||
|12 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|5}} | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|Annie and Moe | |||
|13 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|5}} | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|Jelonzo | |||
|12 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|5}} | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|Fred Crumbs | |||
|11 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|4}} | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|Spyke | |||
|13 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|5}} | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|[[Kraken Royale]] | |||
|12 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|3}} | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|[[Super Chump]] | |||
|12 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|3}} | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|[[Z+F]] | |||
|11 | |||
|{{TableturfSpecialCost|4}} | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Splatoon 3]] | [[Category:Splatoon 3]] | ||
[[Category:Tableturf Battle]] | [[Category:Tableturf Battle]] |
Revision as of 20:07, 23 February 2023
There are 175 Tableturf Battle cards to collect in Splatoon 3. 23 more will be added in Fresh Season 2023.