List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Thinker224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| {{Cost|9800|15px}} | | {{Cost|9800|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Octobrush Nouveau.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Octobrush Nouveau]] | |||
| [[Roller]] | |||
| [[Splat Bomb]] | |||
| [[Inkzooka]] | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{Cost|9500|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Rapid Blaster Pro.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Rapid Blaster Pro.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 01:23, 1 January 2016
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found