List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 18,200 | | 18,200 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Custom Hydra Splatling.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Custom Hydra Splatling]] | |||
| [[Splatling]] | |||
| [[Sprinkler]] | |||
| [[Bubbler]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| 29,900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Octoshot Replica.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Octoshot Replica.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 12:07, 16 January 2016
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found