List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (Updating SP images.) |
(Updating Sheldon's Picks while sorting weapons as they appear in Ammo Knights) |
||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
| 29,900 | | 29,900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main | | [[File:Weapont Main Wasabi Splattershot.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Wasabi Splattershot]] | | [[Wasabi Splattershot]] | ||
| [[Shooter]] | | [[Shooter]] | ||
| [[Splat Bomb]] | | [[Splat Bomb]] | ||
| [[Inkstrike]] | | [[Inkstrike]] | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 4,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Weapont Main Berry Splattershot Pro.png|80px]] | ||
| [[Berry Splattershot Pro]] | | [[Berry Splattershot Pro]] | ||
| [[Shooter]] | | [[Shooter]] | ||
| [[Suction Bomb]] | | [[Suction Bomb]] | ||
| [[Bomb Rush]] | | [[Bomb Rush]] | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 26,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Weapont Main Tempered Dynamo Roller.png|80px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Tempered Dynamo Roller]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Roller]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Seeker]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Killer Wail]] | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 36,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Permanent | | [[File:Weapont Main Permanent Inkbrush.png|80px]] | ||
| [[Permanent Inkbrush]] | | [[Permanent Inkbrush]] | ||
| [[Roller]] | | [[Roller]] | ||
| [[Splat Bomb]] | | [[Splat Bomb]] | ||
| [[Kraken]] | | [[Kraken]] | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 8,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Soda Slosher | | [[File:Weapont Main Soda Slosher.png|80px]] | ||
| [[Soda Slosher]] | | [[Soda Slosher]] | ||
| [[Slosher]] | | [[Slosher]] | ||
| [[Splat Bomb]] | | [[Splat Bomb]] | ||
| [[Inkzooka]] | | [[Inkzooka]] | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 14,600 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Fresh Squiffer.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Fresh Squiffer]] | |||
| [[Charger]] | |||
| [[Suction Bomb]] | |||
| [[Kraken]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| 7,200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bamboozler 14 Mk III | | [[File:Weapont Main Bamboozler 14 Mk III.png|80px]] | ||
| [[Bamboozler 14 Mk III]] | | [[Bamboozler 14 Mk III]] | ||
| [[Charger]] | | [[Charger]] | ||
| [[Burst Bomb]] | | [[Burst Bomb]] | ||
| [[Inkstrike]] | | [[Inkstrike]] | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 9,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Weapont Main Refurbished Mini Splatling.png|80px]] | ||
| [[Refurbished Mini Splatling]] | | [[Refurbished Mini Splatling]] | ||
| [[Splatling]] | | [[Splatling]] | ||
| [[Burst Bomb]] | | [[Burst Bomb]] | ||
| [[Bomb Rush]] | | [[Bomb Rush]] | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 9,100 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Octoshot Replica.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Octoshot Replica]] | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
| [[Suction Bomb]] | |||
| [[Inkzooka]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 16:17, 13 April 2016
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found