User:CodingAsteroid: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (→Subpages: Marked subpage as 100%) |
(→Barnsquids: Added a barnsquid and made dates universal using Template:Date) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! colspan="2" |[[File:Barnsquid.png|35px]] Barnsquid List [[File:Barnsquid.png|35px]] | ! colspan="2" |[[File:Barnsquid.png|35px]] Barnsquid List [[File:Barnsquid.png|35px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Barnsquids|10edits|date=25 | |{{Barnsquids|10edits|date={{date|2024-02-25}}}} | ||
|{{Barnsquids|50edits|date= | |{{Barnsquids|50edits|date={{date|2024-04-23}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Barnsquids|20files|date=25 | |{{Barnsquids|100edits|date={{date|2024-05-16}}}} | ||
|{{Barnsquids|50files|date= | |<!--{{Barnsquids|250edits|date=Unknown}}--> | ||
|- | |||
|{{Barnsquids|20files|date={{date|2024-02-25}}}} | |||
|{{Barnsquids|50files|date={{date|2024-05-02}}}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:02, 17 May 2024
CodingAsteroid
In-Game Name | Octokid |
Mains | |
Title | Bomb-tastic Big Man Fan |
Splashtag | |
Hero Mode | 100% complete! |
Side Order | 100% complete! (Excluding Colour Chips) |
Hi user, i'm CodingAsteroid. I like Splatoon and helping out. I can be a bit clumsy sometimes. My main project right now is Project Tournament Manager!
My Pages
Sandbox 1
Just a general sandbox. Can and will be used for anything.
Sandbox 2
Again, just a genral sandbox that can and will be used for anything.
Project Tournament Manager
Project designed to overhaul the Tournament Manager page. Anyone can contribute just leave a message on the Project's Talk Page telling me what you are doing and what your plans are!
Subpages
- Tournament Help Page - 100% Complete (Except Images)
- Community Tournament Guidelines - 100% Complete (Archive of Nintendo's page)
Barnsquids
Barnsquid List | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||||
|
|||||
|
|