User:ArgentuTA164/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (MAINT: broken file links) |
ArgentuTA164 (talk | contribs) (Added Side Order related stuff) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
===Side Order Floor Name Table Thing I Don't Know Lorem Ipsum Dolor Sit Amet=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible wikitable sitecolor-so" | |||
|+SideOrderFloorNameListEG1.tbl | |||
!Difficulty | |||
!Name | |||
!Meaning | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|Easy | |||
|Rolling.Floor | |||
|Rolling Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Easy | |||
|Open-Wide.Floor | |||
|Open Wide Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Normal | |||
|Escape-Artist.Floor | |||
|Escape Artist Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Hard | |||
|Whirling-Shell.Floor | |||
|Whirling Shell Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Hard | |||
|Explosion-Festival.Floor | |||
|Explosion Festival Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Rigorous | |||
|Unreasonable_Shelterless_Up-and-Down.Floor | |||
|Unreasonable Shelterless Up-and-Down Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible wikitable sitecolor-so" | |||
|+SideOrderFloorNameListEG2.tbl | |||
!Name | |||
!Difficulty | |||
!Meaning | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|Rolling.Floor | |||
|Easy | |||
|Rolling Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Open-Wide.Floor | |||
|Easy | |||
|Open Wide Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Escape-Artist.Floor | |||
|Normal | |||
|Escape Artist Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Whirling-Shell.Floor | |||
|Hard | |||
|Whirling Shell Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Explosion-Festival.Floor | |||
|Hard | |||
|Explosion Festival Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Unreasonable_Shelterless_Up-and-Down.Floor | |||
|Rigorous | |||
|Unreasonable Shelterless Up-and-Down Floor | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible wikitable sitecolor-so" | |||
|+SideOrderFloorNameListEG3.tbl | |||
!Name | |||
!Meaning | |||
!Difficulty | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|Rolling.Floor | |||
|Rolling Floor | |||
|Easy | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Open-Wide.Floor | |||
|Open Wide Floor | |||
|Easy | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Escape-Artist.Floor | |||
|Escape Artist Floor | |||
|Normal | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Whirling-Shell.Floor | |||
|Whirling Shell Floor | |||
|Hard | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Explosion-Festival.Floor | |||
|Explosion Festival Floor | |||
|Hard | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|- | |||
|Unreasonable_Shelterless_Up-and-Down.Floor | |||
|Unreasonable Shelterless Up-and-Down Floor | |||
|Rigorous | |||
|Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|} | |||
==Formatting "Fun"== | ==Formatting "Fun"== | ||
Currently empty. | Currently empty. |
Revision as of 21:06, 13 February 2024
Table Laboratory
Splatfests in Ilinian
Feliriya VS Cyantiliya Feliriya VS Chyantiliya |
Cats VS Dogs (200px) | |
Xut-en-landobil VS Xut-en-akwobil Shut-en-landobil VS Shut-en-akwobil |
Chute-in-land-building VS Chute-in-water-building |
Feliriya VS Cyantiliya Feliriya VS Chyantiliya |
Cats VS Dogs (150px) | |
Xut-en-landobil VS Xut-en-akwobil Shut-en-landobil VS Shut-en-akwobil |
Chute-in-land-building VS Chute-in-water-building |
Feliriya VS Cyantiliya Feliriya VS Chyantiliya |
Cats VS Dogs (100px) | |
Xut-en-landobil VS Xut-en-akwobil Shut-en-landobil VS Shut-en-akwobil |
Chute-in-land-building VS Chute-in-water-building |
Breaking the Boxes
Here's your table...
A1 | A2 | A3 | |
---|---|---|---|
B1 | B2 | B3 | B4 |
...and here's your code!
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-generic" !A1 !A2 !A3 |- |B1 |B2 |B3 |B4 |}
Side Order Floor Name Table Thing I Don't Know Lorem Ipsum Dolor Sit Amet
Difficulty | Name | Meaning | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Easy | Rolling.Floor | Rolling Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Easy | Open-Wide.Floor | Open Wide Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Normal | Escape-Artist.Floor | Escape Artist Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Hard | Whirling-Shell.Floor | Whirling Shell Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Hard | Explosion-Festival.Floor | Explosion Festival Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Rigorous | Unreasonable_Shelterless_Up-and-Down.Floor | Unreasonable Shelterless Up-and-Down Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Name | Difficulty | Meaning | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Rolling.Floor | Easy | Rolling Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Open-Wide.Floor | Easy | Open Wide Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Escape-Artist.Floor | Normal | Escape Artist Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Whirling-Shell.Floor | Hard | Whirling Shell Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Explosion-Festival.Floor | Hard | Explosion Festival Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Unreasonable_Shelterless_Up-and-Down.Floor | Rigorous | Unreasonable Shelterless Up-and-Down Floor | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Name | Meaning | Difficulty | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Rolling.Floor | Rolling Floor | Easy | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Open-Wide.Floor | Open Wide Floor | Easy | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Escape-Artist.Floor | Escape Artist Floor | Normal | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Whirling-Shell.Floor | Whirling Shell Floor | Hard | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Explosion-Festival.Floor | Explosion Festival Floor | Hard | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Unreasonable_Shelterless_Up-and-Down.Floor | Unreasonable Shelterless Up-and-Down Floor | Rigorous | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
Formatting "Fun"
Currently empty.