User:ArgentuTA164/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
ArgentuTA164 (talk | contribs) |
ArgentuTA164 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| style="text-align: center; | {{Ink|custom|2|#343334}} {{Ink|custom|1.5|#a51f1e}} | | style="text-align: center; | {{Ink|custom|2|#343334}} {{Ink|custom|1.5|#a51f1e}} | ||
| Used for Shiver during Splatoween, the colors are part of the model.<br />The second color is for Shiver's extremities. | | Used for Shiver during Splatoween, the colors are part of the model.<br />The second color is for Shiver's extremities. | ||
|- | |||
| Frye (Splatoween) | |||
| style="text-align: center; | {{Ink|custom|2|#030303}} {{Ink|custom|1.5|#2150F7}} | |||
| Used for Frye during Splatoween, the colors are part of the model.<br/>The second color is for Frye's extremities. | |||
|- | |||
| Shiver (Frosty Fest) | |||
| style="text-align: center; | {{Ink|custom|2|#D9F0F6}} {{Ink|custom|1.5|#3B68FF}} | |||
| Used for Shiver during Frosty Fest, the colors are part of the model.<br/>The second color is for Shiver's extremities. | |||
|- | |||
| Frye (Frosty Fest) | |||
| style="text-align: center; | {{Ink|custom|2|#E1A44D}} {{Ink|custom|1.5|#E6D3C7}} | |||
| Used for Frye during Frosty Fest, the colors are part of the model.<br/>The second color is for Frye's extremities. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:49, 23 March 2024
Table Laboratory
Splatfests in Ilinian
Feliriya VS Cyantiliya Feliriya VS Chyantiliya |
Cats VS Dogs (200px) | |
Xut-en-landobil VS Xut-en-akwobil Shut-en-landobil VS Shut-en-akwobil |
Chute-in-land-building VS Chute-in-water-building |
Feliriya VS Cyantiliya Feliriya VS Chyantiliya |
Cats VS Dogs (150px) | |
Xut-en-landobil VS Xut-en-akwobil Shut-en-landobil VS Shut-en-akwobil |
Chute-in-land-building VS Chute-in-water-building |
Feliriya VS Cyantiliya Feliriya VS Chyantiliya |
Cats VS Dogs (100px) | |
Xut-en-landobil VS Xut-en-akwobil Shut-en-landobil VS Shut-en-akwobil |
Chute-in-land-building VS Chute-in-water-building |
Breaking the Boxes
Here's your table...
A1 | A2 | A3 | |
---|---|---|---|
B1 | B2 | B3 | B4 |
...and here's your code!
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-generic" !A1 !A2 !A3 |- |B1 |B2 |B3 |B4 |}
Side Order Preparations
Image | Name | Difficulty | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Wahoo-World.Floor | Normal | Lorem ipsum whatever blah blah | |
Brinewater-Springs.Floor | Normal | Unintelligible screaming intensifies |
Theory 1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unreasonable_Mountain_
Battlefield.Floor
|
Lyric Table
Extra Ink Colors
Extra Ink Colors | ||
---|---|---|
Name (conjectural) | Color | Notes |
Callie (Inkopolis) | Used for Callie in Inkopolis Plaza. | |
Marie (Inkopolis) | Used for Marie in Inkopolis Plaza. | |
Callie (Alterna) | Used for Callie in most of Return of the Mammalians. | |
Marie (Alterna) | Used for Marie in Return of the Mammalians. | |
Pearl (Inkopolis) | Used for Pearl in Inkopolis Square. | |
Marina (Inkopolis) | Used for Marina in Inkopolis Square. | |
Pearl (Memverse) | Used for Pearl in the Memverse. | |
Marina (Memverse) | Used for Marina in the Memverse. | |
Shiver (Splatoween) | Used for Shiver during Splatoween, the colors are part of the model. The second color is for Shiver's extremities. | |
Frye (Splatoween) | Used for Frye during Splatoween, the colors are part of the model. The second color is for Frye's extremities. | |
Shiver (Frosty Fest) | Used for Shiver during Frosty Fest, the colors are part of the model. The second color is for Shiver's extremities. | |
Frye (Frosty Fest) | Used for Frye during Frosty Fest, the colors are part of the model. The second color is for Frye's extremities. |
Formatting "Fun"
Currently empty.