User:Exaskliri/Templates to supersede: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (Exaskliri moved page User:Exaskliri/Replacement module list to User:Exaskliri/Templates to supersede without leaving a redirect) |
(added Module:Brand/new) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-generic sortable" | {| class="wikitable sitecolor-generic sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !colspan="2"|Gonna be replaced | ||
!colspan="2"|Replacement | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Template !! Module !! Template !! Module | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|[[Template:GearIntroText]] | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[Template:GearInfo]] | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[Module:Sandbox/Exaskliri/GearInfo]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|[[Template:GearIntroTextEx]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|[[Template:Infobox/Gear]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|[[Template:GearAbilityAndBrandInfo]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|[[Template:ShopFromCategory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Ability]] | |||
| [[Module:Ability]] | |||
| [[Template:Ability/new]] | | [[Template:Ability/new]] | ||
| [[Module:Ability/new/2]] | | [[Module:Ability/new/2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Stars]] | |||
| [[Module:Stars]] | |||
| [[Template:Stars/new]] | | [[Template:Stars/new]] | ||
| [[Module:Stars/new/2]] | | [[Module:Stars/new/2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Template:AbilityFromBrand]] | ||
| [[Module:AbilityFromBrand/new]] | | [[Module:AbilityFromBrand]] | ||
|colspan="2"|[[Module:AbilityFromBrand/new]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Cost]] | |||
| [[Module:Cost]] | |||
| [[Template:Cost/new]] | |||
| [[Module:Cost/new]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"| [[Template:Brand]] | |||
| [[Template:Brand/new]] | |||
| [[Module:Brand/new]] | |||
|} | |} |