User:BestTeaMaker: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
BestTeaMaker (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Applying subst: to copy the full template content to this page, because this is the only page that uses the template.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | |||
| | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Orange | ||
|Apple | |||
|12,333.00 | |||
|- | |||
|Bread | |||
|Pie | |||
|500.00 | |||
|- | |||
|Butter | |||
|Ice cream | |||
|1.00 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 05:26, 15 July 2023
Orange | Apple | 12,333.00 |
Bread | Pie | 500.00 |
Butter | Ice cream | 1.00 |