Competitive:Messtival! 3: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(typo fix: period to comma) |
(Added results) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Place !! Team | ! Place !! Team | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || [[Name Subject to Change]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || Last Hope | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || | | 3 || [[Koopa Clan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || [[Overlook]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|5 || [[CoolDown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[SpeedRunsLive]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|7 || εχτermination | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Get Kraken]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|9 || [[Cyberbullies]] | |||
|- | |||
| Team Infinity | |||
|- | |||
| Dynamite Splatoon | |||
|- | |||
| [[JFG]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:19, 7 February 2016
Messtival! 3 is an upcoming Splatoon online tournament scheduled to be held on February 6th, 2016.[1]
Standings [2]
Place | Team |
---|---|
1 | Name Subject to Change |
2 | Last Hope |
3 | Koopa Clan |
4 | Overlook |
5 | CoolDown |
SpeedRunsLive | |
7 | εχτermination |
Get Kraken | |
9 | Cyberbullies |
Team Infinity | |
Dynamite Splatoon | |
JFG |
References
![](http://cdn.wikimg.net/en/splatoonwiki/images/thumb/7/7d/Empty_ink_tank.png/60px-Empty_ink_tank.png)
This article or section is incomplete or is missing information.
You can help the wiki by filling in the blanks.