Competitive:New Order: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Inkstorm 3]] || January 2nd-3rd, 2016 || {{explain|Team Didn't Make It Out of Pools|N/A}} <ref>http://www.splatoon.endgamegg.net/tournaments/tournament.php?id=3#tab0-2</ref> | | [[Inkstorm 3]] || January 2nd-3rd, 2016 || {{explain|Team Didn't Make It Out of Pools|N/A}} <ref>http://www.splatoon.endgamegg.net/tournaments/tournament.php?id=3#tab0-2</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[King of the Valley]] || January 9th, 2016 || 9th <ref>http://challonge.com/KingOfTheValley/standings</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[SCL 9]] || January 10th, 2016 || 17th <ref>http://splatooncommunityleague.challonge.com/SCL9/standings</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Calamari Cup 3]] || January 23rd, 2016 || 17th <ref>http://challonge.com/CalCup3/standings</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 7 February 2016
Template:Competitive Template:Infobox team New Order (Nø) is a competitive Splatoon team. They are in divisions A2 and B6 of Leagues Under the Ink.
Members
- Ackbar
- BSME
- Citrus
- Druid
- Flub
- Kyuubi
- Laxus
- Mars
- Prinny
- Rilakkuma
- Tazz
- Xnox
Tournament Placements
Tournament | Date | Place |
---|---|---|
Booyah Battle 4 | November 14th, 2015 | 5th |
S&F Rainmaker Only | November 28th, 2015 | 5th |
SCL 7 | December 13th, 2015 | 1st |
S&F Low Power | December 27th, 2015 | 17th [1] |
SCL Holiday Special | December 30th, 2015 | 2nd |
Inkstorm 3 | January 2nd-3rd, 2016 | N/A [2] |
King of the Valley | January 9th, 2016 | 9th [3] |
SCL 9 | January 10th, 2016 | 17th [4] |
Calamari Cup 3 | January 23rd, 2016 | 17th [5] |