Competitive:Exultance Gaming: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Booyah Battle 3]] || October 24th-25th, 2015 || 5th | | [[Booyah Battle 3]] || October 24th-25th, 2015 || 5th | ||
|- | |||
| Inkstorm 2 || November 21st-22nd, 2015 || 12th <ref>http://www.splatoon.endgamegg.net/tournaments/tournament.php?id=2#tab-2</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:09, 22 November 2015
Template:Competitive Template:Infobox team Exultance Gaming (xlt), formerly known as Imperious, is a competitive Splatoon team.
Members
- Hope
- $torm
- Nikey
- Umbre
- Howl
- Box
Tournament Placements
Tournament | Date | Place |
---|---|---|
Ink or Sink | August 7th-21st, 2015 | 2nd/5th [1] |
Inkstorm | October 10th-17th, 2015 | 5th [2] |
Booyah Battle 3 | October 24th-25th, 2015 | 5th |
Inkstorm 2 | November 21st-22nd, 2015 | 12th [3] |