Competitive:Koopa Clan: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Booyah Battle 4]] || November 14th, 2015 || 4th | | [[Booyah Battle 4]] || November 14th, 2015 || 4th | ||
|- | |||
| Inkstorm 2 || November 21st-22nd, 2015 || 12th <ref>http://www.splatoon.endgamegg.net/tournaments/tournament.php?id=2#tab-2</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:09, 22 November 2015
Template:Competitive Template:Infobox team Koopa Clan is a competitive Splatoon team.
Members
- Kiver
- Dark
- Kamek
- Magnet
- Mattew
- N'Zo
- Raph
- Sael
- Sorin
- Starxlx
- Xtreme
- Zerashi
Tournament Placements
Tournament | Date | Place |
---|---|---|
Ink or Sink | August 7th-21st, 2015 | 4th [1] |
Booyah Battle 2 | September 26th-27th, 2015 | 7th |
Nintendome's Cash Tourney | October 3rd-4th, 2015 | 6th [2] |
Messtival! | October 17, 2015 | 2nd [3] |
Messtival! 2 | November 7th, 2015 | 2nd [4] |
Booyah Battle 4 | November 14th, 2015 | 4th |
Inkstorm 2 | November 21st-22nd, 2015 | 12th [5] |