Competitive:Messtival! 3: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
mNo edit summary |
m (→Standings) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|9th || [[Cyberbullies]] | |rowspan="4"|9th || [[Cyberbullies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dynamite Splatoon | | Dynamite Splatoon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[JFG]] | | [[JFG]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Team Infinity]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:54, 4 June 2016
Messtival! 3 was a Splatoon online tournament held on February 6th, 2016.[1]
It was the fourth tournament in the Messtival! tournament series.
Standings
The standings for the event are as follows:[2]
Place | Team |
---|---|
1st | Name Subject to Change |
2nd | Last Hope |
3rd | Koopa Clan 1 |
4th | Team Overlook |
5th | CoolDown Splatoon |
SpeedRunsLive | |
7th | εχτermination |
Get Kraken | |
9th | Cyberbullies |
Dynamite Splatoon | |
JFG | |
Team Infinity |
References
This article or section is incomplete or is missing information.
You can help the wiki by filling in the blanks.