User:FancyRat/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(→Images to be deleted as well (jpgs): removed image) |
(checkpoint test) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
*{{Gear|S3|Clothing|School Uniform A|icononly}}{{Gear|S3|Clothing|School Uniform B|icononly}}[[School Uniform]] (navy) | *{{Gear|S3|Clothing|School Uniform A|icononly}}{{Gear|S3|Clothing|School Uniform B|icononly}}[[School Uniform]] (navy) | ||
== | ==Checkpoint test== | ||
{{ | {| class="wikitable sitecolor-s3" | ||
| | |+Inkblot Art Academy | ||
| | !Checkpoint !!Start !!End | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |First||86||76 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Second||55||45 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Third||20||12 | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | {| class="wikitable sitecolor-s3" | ||
| | |+Barnacle & Dime | ||
!Checkpoint !!Start !!End | |||
|- | |||
|First||90||75 | |||
|- | |||
|Second||45||33 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-s3" | |||
!Stage !!Checkpoint !!Start !!End | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3 style="text-align:center;" |Inkblot<br>Art Academy | |||
|1 | |||
|86 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|55 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|20 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2 style="text-align:center;" |Barnacle<br>& Dime | |||
|1 | |||
|90 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|45 | |||
|33 | |||
|} | |||
==RoTM Mission Quotes I'm Working On BTS (ON HOLD)== | ==RoTM Mission Quotes I'm Working On BTS (ON HOLD)== |
Latest revision as of 18:18, 12 April 2024
Images able to be reuploaded easily
File:Glass.png
File:InkopolisNewsStage1.png
File:Invisible Platform.png
File:Octostomp Side.png
File:Octostomp Tentacle.png
File:S Ink Mine Screenshot.png
File:Seeker Deployed.png
File:Super Jump Notification.png
File:Super Jump Notification2.png
Images to be deleted as well (jpgs)
File:BombSniffer1.jpg
File:BombSniffer2.jpg
File:Map Saltspray Rig Turf War Overhead Left.jpg
File:S Walleye Warehouse dialogue about vanishing ink.jpg
Gear to retake images for
Annaki Anchored Coat
Annaki Bracelet Tee
Annaki Choker Tee
Barazushi Tuff Duffel
Barazushi Wrap
Black-Belt Gi
Eelzebub Tee
"Black" Gear That Doesn't Really Look Black (For Disambig Pages)
- School Uniform (navy)
Checkpoint test
Checkpoint | Start | End |
---|---|---|
First | 86 | 76 |
Second | 55 | 45 |
Third | 20 | 12 |
Checkpoint | Start | End |
---|---|---|
First | 90 | 75 |
Second | 45 | 33 |
Stage | Checkpoint | Start | End |
---|---|---|---|
Inkblot Art Academy |
1 | 86 | 76 |
2 | 55 | 45 | |
3 | 20 | 12 | |
Barnacle & Dime |
1 | 90 | 75 |
2 | 45 | 33 |
RoTM Mission Quotes I'm Working On BTS (ON HOLD)
- Amusing a Bemused Muse
- Enter the Stamp Gauntlet
- Shooter on Rails
- Octarian Heights
- Switching Things Up
- Simply Zipcastic!
- Barriers! They've Got You Covered
Other Things To Do
Project | Done? |
---|---|
Placeholder | Yep! |
Em-dashes (and other fixes) in OE level quotes | Not yet |
RoTM quotes | Not yet |
RoTM mission page cleanup | Not yet |
Add crate/target icons to RoTM quotes | Not Started |