User:GX 64: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (changed color of infobox) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
Inner Agent 3 took me over 3 years to beat! I would like another similar challenge in Splatoon 3. It was fun once I started making a bit of progress and realized that it might actually be possible to beat. | Inner Agent 3 took me over 3 years to beat! I would like another similar challenge in Splatoon 3. It was fun once I started making a bit of progress and realized that it might actually be possible to beat. | ||
==Squid Beatz 2 Records== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Track no. | |||
! Track | |||
! Normal | |||
! Hard | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Inkoming! | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Rip Entry | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Undertow | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Don't Slip | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Endolphin Surge | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Now or Never! | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Turf Master | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Ink Another Day | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Low Tide | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| Octo Canyon | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Octo Eight-Step | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| The Girl from Inkopolis | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| Buoyant Boogie | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| Shooting Starfish | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Octarmaments | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Bomb Rush Blush | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Tidal Rush | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Spicy Calamari Inkantation | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Fresh Start | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Color Pulse | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| Ebb & Flow | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| Acid Hues | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| Muck Warfare | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| Now or Never! | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| Fest Zest | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| Party's Over | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| Inkopolis News | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| New You | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| Without a Dop Doubt | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| Dubble Bath (DIY Remix) | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| Happy Little Workers | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| Deluge Dirge | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| Fishing Frenzy | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| Ever Further | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| Shipwreckin' | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| Fins & Fiddles | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| Seafoam Shanty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| Broken Coral | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| Riptide Rupture | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| Blitz It! | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| Wave Prism | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| Frantic Aspic | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| Seasick | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| Kinetosis | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| Chopscrewey | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| Entropical | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 80 | |||
| Nasty Majesty | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 81 | |||
| Shark Bytes | |||
| <span style="color:gold">Gold</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 82 | |||
| Splattack! (Octo) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 83 | |||
| Fly Octo Fly ~ Ebb & Flow (Octo) | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 84 | |||
| Into the Light | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
| <span style="color:grey">Silver</span> | |||
|} | |||
No one else is a Damp Socks feat. Off the Hook fan. Maybe it is too early to add the userbox :( | No one else is a Damp Socks feat. Off the Hook fan. Maybe it is too early to add the userbox :( |
Revision as of 12:15, 8 July 2022
GX 64
Template:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyHi,
I am a massive fan of Splatoon. I am really interested in the lore. I have never played the first Splatoon, but I have read a lot about it and watched YouTube videos of most of Octo Valley. I have been reading Inkipedia for years, and I finally created an account so that I can help edit and add to it.
Inner Agent 3 took me over 3 years to beat! I would like another similar challenge in Splatoon 3. It was fun once I started making a bit of progress and realized that it might actually be possible to beat.
Squid Beatz 2 Records
Track no. | Track | Normal | Hard |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inkoming! | Gold | |
2 | Rip Entry | Silver | |
3 | Undertow | Silver | |
4 | Don't Slip | Silver | Silver |
5 | Endolphin Surge | Silver | |
6 | Now or Never! | Silver | |
7 | Turf Master | Silver | |
8 | Ink Another Day | Silver | Gold |
9 | Low Tide | Silver | Silver |
10 | Octo Canyon | Gold | Silver |
11 | Octo Eight-Step | Gold | Silver |
12 | The Girl from Inkopolis | Gold | |
13 | Buoyant Boogie | Gold | Silver |
14 | Shooting Starfish | Gold | |
15 | Octarmaments | Silver | |
16 | Bomb Rush Blush | Silver | |
17 | Tidal Rush | Silver | |
18 | Spicy Calamari Inkantation | Silver | |
19 | Fresh Start | Silver | Silver |
20 | Color Pulse | Silver | Silver |
21 | Ebb & Flow | Gold | |
22 | Acid Hues | Gold | |
23 | Muck Warfare | Silver | |
24 | Now or Never! | Gold | Silver |
25 | Fest Zest | Gold | Silver |
26 | Party's Over | Gold | Silver |
27 | Inkopolis News | Gold | Silver |
28 | New You | Silver | |
29 | Without a Dop Doubt | Silver | |
30 | Dubble Bath (DIY Remix) | Silver | Silver |
31 | Happy Little Workers | Silver | |
32 | Deluge Dirge | Silver | |
33 | Fishing Frenzy | Silver | |
34 | Ever Further | Gold | |
43 | Shipwreckin' | Silver | |
44 | Fins & Fiddles | Gold | |
45 | Seafoam Shanty | ||
46 | Broken Coral | Silver | |
47 | Riptide Rupture | ||
48 | Blitz It! | Gold | |
49 | Wave Prism | Gold | |
50 | Frantic Aspic | Silver | |
51 | Seasick | Gold | |
52 | Kinetosis | Silver | |
53 | Chopscrewey | Silver | |
54 | Entropical | Silver | |
80 | Nasty Majesty | Silver | |
81 | Shark Bytes | Gold | |
82 | Splattack! (Octo) | ||
83 | Fly Octo Fly ~ Ebb & Flow (Octo) | Silver | |
84 | Into the Light | Silver | Silver |
No one else is a Damp Socks feat. Off the Hook fan. Maybe it is too early to add the userbox :(
This user is a fan of the Chirpy Chips. |
This user is a fan of Damp Socks. |
File:Hero Suit.png | This user beat Inner Agent 3! |