User:Middy: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{InkG|teal}} '''Ghosts'''|| Win || ''Ghost King'' || November 7, 2015 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | |{{InkG|teal}} '''Ghosts'''|| Win || ''Ghost King'' || November 7, 2015 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | ||
| Geist | |||
| Fantôme | |||
|- | |||
|{{InkG|orange}} '''Delicious'''|| Undecided || ''???'' || December 12, 2015 || {{cost|0|currency=sss}} | |||
| Geist | | Geist | ||
| Fantôme | | Fantôme |
Revision as of 21:28, 5 December 2015
hi im middy and i edit
Display Name: middy Level: 43 Rank: A- (32) Cash: File:164,612 Icon Cash.png 22px Favorite Ink Color: Template:InkG Magenta Super Sea Snails: File:0 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 22px Nintendo Network ID: SeaofTacos (i didn't make it and not a day goes by that i am not embarrassed by it) Playing Since: May 28th, 2015 Last Updated: Nov. 20, 2015 Splatfest Statistics
Team Result Rank Date Reward Spanish Name Template:InkG Cats Lose Cat King July 4, 2015 File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Gatos Water Slides Lose Water Slide King July 18, 2015 File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Toboganes de Agua Template:InkG Marshmallows Win Marshmallow King August 7, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Malvaviscos Template:InkG Decepticons Win Decpeticons King August 28, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Decepticons Template:InkG Art Win Art King September 19, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Arte Template:InkG Cars Win Car King October 10, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Automóviles Template:InkG Ninjas Lose Ninja King October 31, 2015 File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Ninjas Template:InkG Burgers Undecided ??? December 4, 2015 File:0 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Pizza
Splatfest Statistics for other regions
Europe
Team Result Rank Date Reward German Name French Name Template:InkG Pop Lose Eternal Pop Boy July 4, 2015 File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Pop Pop Template:InkG Sleeping Lose Eternal Sleeping Boy July 18, 2015 File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Schlafen Endormi Template:InkG South Pole Win South Pole King August 8, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Sudpol Pôle Sud Template:InkG Singing Win Singing King August 29, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Singen Chant Template:InkG Messy Win Messy King September 19, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Messy Malpropre Template:InkG Cats Win Cat King October 17, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Cats Chat Template:InkG Ghosts Win Ghost King November 7, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Geist Fantôme Template:InkG Delicious Undecided ??? December 12, 2015 File:0 Icon Super Sea Snail.png Geist Fantôme
Japan
Team Result Rank Date Reward Japanese Name Template:InkG Bread Lose Eternal Bread Boy
えいえんのパンボーイ
Eien no Pan BōiJune 13, 2015 File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png パン Template:InkG Red Fox Udon Win Eternal Red Fox Boy
えいえんの赤いきつねボーイ
Eien no Akai Kitsune BōiJuly 3, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 赤いきつね Template:InkG Milk Tea Win Eternal Milk Tea Boy
えいえんのミルクティーボーイ
Eien no Miruku Tī BōiJuly 25, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png ミルクティー Template:InkG Grasshopper Win Eternal Grasshopper Boy
えいえんのキリギリスボーイ
Eien no Kirigirisu BōiAugust 22, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png キリギリス Template:InkG Tsukkomi Win Eternal Tsukkomi Boy
えいえんのツッコミボーイ
Eien no Tsukkomi BōiSeptember 12, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png ツッコミ Template:InkG Squid Win Eternal Squid Boy
えいえんのイカボーイ
Eien no Ika BōiOctober 10, 2015 File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png イカ Template:InkG Money Lose Eternal Money Boy
えいえんのおカネボーイ
Eien no Okane BōiOctober 31, 2015 File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png おカネ Mountain Food Lose ??? November 21, 2015 File:0 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 山の幸