User:6-Frisk: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (minor fixes after the splatting of the fonts) |
m (MAINT: broken file links) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File: | [[File:September 2018 Weapon Delay Artwork.jpg|250px|center]] | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| style="text-align:left" |<span style="font-size:30px;padding-top:2px;border:3px solid black"><span style="color:#fef32a">⬛︎</span><span style="color:white">⬛︎</span><span style="color:#9e56d2">⬛︎</span><span style="color:black">⬛︎</span></span> | | style="text-align:left" |<span style="font-size:30px;padding-top:2px;border:3px solid black"><span style="color:#fef32a">⬛︎</span><span style="color:white">⬛︎</span><span style="color:#9e56d2">⬛︎</span><span style="color:black">⬛︎</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{UserGenderBox|they|text=This user uses they/them pronouns.}} | ||
|{{TimeZone|Europe/Paris}} | |{{TimeZone|Europe/Paris}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{InkFor|month=4|day=24|year=2021}} | |{{InkFor|month=4|day=24|year=2021}} | ||
|{{Userbox | |{{Userbox | ||
|id= [[File:Agent 8 | |id= [[File:6-Frisk Agent 8.jpg|48px]] | ||
|id-c= # | |id-c= #aa5095 | ||
|info= This user is a fan of [[Agent 8]]. | |info= This user is a fan of [[Agent 8]]. | ||
|info-c= #e9aff9 | |info-c= #e9aff9 | ||
|border-c= #c44bd6}} | |border-c= #c44bd6}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id= [[File:Agent 4 official art.png|48px]] | |||
|id-c= #fcfed5 | |||
|info= This user is a fan of [[Agent 4]]. | |||
|info-c= #ffef4e | |||
|border-c= #f67c28 | |||
}} | |||
|{{Fan|Off the Hook}} | |{{Fan|Off the Hook}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Fan|Dedf1sh}} | |{{Fan|Dedf1sh}} | ||
|{{UserWeapon|Aerospray RG}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:39, 25 February 2024
⬛︎⬛︎⬛︎⬛︎ | ⬛︎⬛︎⬛︎⬛︎ | ||||
|
| ||||
| |||||
|
| ||||
|
|
⬛︎⬛︎⬛︎⬛︎⬛︎
lesbians <3
lesbians <3