User:Shahar: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(→Stats) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Level]]:||50 (MAX) | |[[Level]]:||50 (MAX) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rank]]:||S+ ( | |[[Rank]]:||S+ (34) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|1, | |[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|1,170,000|22px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost|0|22px|currency=sss}} | |[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost|0|22px|currency=sss}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|violet|16}}'''Disgusting'''||Win||Queen||{{cost|24|currency=sss}} | |{{Ink|violet|16}}'''Disgusting'''||Win||Queen||{{cost|24|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|custom|16|#CF4008|16}}'''Fit'''||?||?||{{cost|?|currency=sss}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{clr}} | {{clr}} |
Revision as of 18:15, 29 December 2015
Hello, I'm Shahar, and I play Splatoon for fun and I mostly edit small things like weapon pages and splatfest information.
Stats
Display Name: Shahar Level: 50 (MAX) Rank: S+ (34) Cash: Cash 22px Super Sea Snails: Super Sea Snails 22px Preferred Ink: Light Blue Main Weapon: File:S Weapon .png [[]] NNID ShaharID SplatNet Shahar
Splatfest Statistics
Team | Result | Rank | Reward |
---|---|---|---|
North Pole | Loss | Queen | Super Sea Snails |
Tidy | Loss | Queen | Super Sea Snails |
Dogs | Loss | Queen | Super Sea Snails |
Ghosts | Win | Queen | Super Sea Snails |
Disgusting | Win | Queen | Super Sea Snails |
Fit | ? | ? | Super Sea Snails |