User:AltoKun: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (→Stats) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Level]]:||50 | |[[Level]]:||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rank]]:||S | |[[Rank]]:||S+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|~ | |[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|~4,100,000|22px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost|09|22px|currency=sss}} | |[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost|09|22px|currency=sss}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Playing Since:||28 May 2015 | |Playing Since:||28 May 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>Last Updated:||<small> | |<small>Last Updated:||<small>13 May 2016 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | {| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#12||April 23||{{inkG|yellow orange|20}} SpongeBob <i>vs.</i> {{inkG|pink|20}} <font color=red>Patrick</font color=red>||{{Cost| | |#13||May 14||{{inkG|sea green|20}} <font color=red>Fancy Party</font color=red> <i>vs.</i> {{inkG|orange|20}} Costume Party||{{Cost|??|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |||
|#12||April 23||{{inkG|yellow orange|20}} SpongeBob <i>vs.</i> {{inkG|pink|20}} <font color=red><b>Patrick</b></font color=red>||{{Cost|16|currency=sss}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#11||February 20||{{inkG|splatfest barbarian euoc|20}} Pokémon Red <i>vs.</i> {{inkG|splatfest ninja euoc|20}} <font color=red><b>Pokémon Blue</b></font color=red>||{{Cost|24|currency=sss}} | |#11||February 20||{{inkG|splatfest barbarian euoc|20}} Pokémon Red <i>vs.</i> {{inkG|splatfest ninja euoc|20}} <font color=red><b>Pokémon Blue</b></font color=red>||{{Cost|24|currency=sss}} |
Revision as of 16:07, 13 May 2016
Welcome guest!
Stats
Display Name: | AltoKun |
Level: | 50 |
Rank: | S+ |
Cash: | Cash 22px |
Super Sea Snails: | Super Sea Snails 22px |
Favorite Ink: | Template:InkG Yellow! |
Nintendo Network ID: | AltoTakeruKun |
Playing Since: | 28 May 2015 |
Last Updated: | 13 May 2016 |
Favorite Weapons
(In no particular order.)
Tentatek Splattershot Wasabi Splattershot Octoshot Replica Aerospray RG N-ZAP89 Kelp Splatterscope E-liter 3K Scope Krak-On Splat Roller Inkbrush Slosher Tri-Slosher Heavy Splatling Deco
Favorite Maps
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Honorary |
Blackbelly Skatepark | Flounder Heights | Walleye Warehouse | Museum d'Alfonsino | Camp Triggerfish | |
Blackbelly Skatepark | Flounder Heights | Walleye Warehouse | Museum d'Alfonsino | Camp Triggerfish | Urchin Underpass (v1.3) |
Splatfest Stuff
Misc.
Barnsquids
Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid