Clothing: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (more shirts...) |
(last time...) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | ??? | |style="text-align:center;" | ??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[Gear_Abilities|Swim Speed Up]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[Gear_Abilities|Swim Speed Up]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{star_Count|1|15px}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" | [[Green Striped LS]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[:Category:Inkline|Inkline]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 700 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[Gear_Abilities|Ninja Squid]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{star_Count|1|15px}} | |style="text-align:center;" | {{star_Count|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 151: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[Gear_Abilities|Ink Saver (Main)]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[Gear_Abilities|Ink Saver (Main)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{star_Count|1|15px}} | |style="text-align:center;" | {{star_Count|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" | [[Rockenberg White]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[:Category:Rockenberg|Rockenberg]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2500 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[Gear_Abilities|Ink Recovery Up]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{star_Count|2|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Top_Shrimp-Pink Polo.png|40px]] | |[[File:Top_Shrimp-Pink Polo.png|40px]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 193: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[Gear_Abilities|Quick Super Jump]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[Gear_Abilities|Quick Super Jump]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{star_Count|2|15px}} | |style="text-align:center;" | {{star_Count|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" | [[Sunny Bay Tee]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[:Category:Krak-On|Krak-On]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 300 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[Gear_Abilities|Special Charge Up]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | {{star_Count|1|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | |[[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] |
Revision as of 22:48, 29 May 2015
Clothing are one of three Gear types in Splatoon which can be purchased from Jelonzo in Jelly Fresh. Or alternatively ordered from an Inkling in Inkopolis Plaza and picked up from Spyke.