User:Zomgitssoup: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Zomgitssoup (talk | contribs) (Created page with "To lazy atm to make a user page xD I am Soup i guess. Twitter is here https://twitter.com/zomgitssoup Ill make this page look better soon.") |
Zomgitssoup (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
I am Soup i guess. Twitter is here https://twitter.com/zomgitssoup | |||
[[File:Soupinkling.png|thumb|My inkling]] | |||
== Splatoon Profile == | |||
:{| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | |||
|- | |||
|Display Name:||Soup c: | |||
|- | |||
|[[Level]]:||28 (87/216) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rank]]:||A- (24) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|297,006|22px}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost|27|22px|currency=sss}} | |||
|- | |||
|Main [[Turf War]] Weapon:||[[File:Weapont Main Tentatek Splattershot.png|22px]] Tentatek Splattershot | |||
|- | |||
|Main [[Ranked Battle|Ranked]] Weapon:||[[File:Weapont Main Tentatek Splattershot.png|22px]] Tentatek Splattershot | |||
|- | |||
|Turf Inked (Battle Points):||917,196p | |||
|- | |||
|Favourite [[Ink]]:||{{Ink|light blue|16}} Light blue | |||
|- | |||
|Nintendo Network ID:||Supern10dogamer | |||
|- | |||
|Playing Since:||May 29, 2015 (Tho i did play in beta as well) | |||
|- | |||
|''Last Updated:''||''August 15, 2015'' | |||
|} | |||
=== Equipment === |
Revision as of 10:21, 15 August 2015
I am Soup i guess. Twitter is here https://twitter.com/zomgitssoup
Splatoon Profile
Display Name: Soup c: Level: 28 (87/216) Rank: A- (24) Cash: File:297,006 Icon Cash.png 22px Super Sea Snails: File:27 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 22px Main Turf War Weapon: File:Weapont Main Tentatek Splattershot.png Tentatek Splattershot Main Ranked Weapon: File:Weapont Main Tentatek Splattershot.png Tentatek Splattershot Turf Inked (Battle Points): 917,196p Favourite Ink: Light blue Nintendo Network ID: Supern10dogamer Playing Since: May 29, 2015 (Tho i did play in beta as well) Last Updated: August 15, 2015