Main Page/Welcome: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(Undo revision 121446 by Shachar700 (talk)) |
(Undo revision 121431 by Thinker224 (talk)) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{| style="width: 100%; table-layout: fixed; overflow: hidden;" | {| style="width: 100%; table-layout: fixed; overflow: hidden;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 24px;"| | |style="width: 24px;"| | ||
| | | | ||
Line 29: | Line 27: | ||
|[[File:Mode Icon Ranked Battle 2.png|24px|link=]]||[[Mode]]s | |[[File:Mode Icon Ranked Battle 2.png|24px|link=]]||[[Mode]]s | ||
|[[File:S Icon Cooler Heads.png|24px|link=]]||[[SplatNet 2]] | |[[File:S Icon Cooler Heads.png|24px|link=]]||[[SplatNet 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:S2 Icon Marina.png|24px|link=]]||[[Character]]s | |[[File:S2 Icon Marina.png|24px|link=]]||[[Character]]s | ||
|[[File:S2 Icon Grizzco.png|24px|link=]]||[[Salmon Run]] | |[[File:S2 Icon Grizzco.png|24px|link=]]||[[Salmon Run]] | ||
|[[File:S2 Icon Pearl.png|24px|link=]]||[[Stage]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Icon Headspace.png|24px|link=]]||[[Gear]] | |[[File:S2 Icon Headspace.png|24px|link=]]||[[Gear]] | ||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Logo.svg|x24px|link=]]||[[Splatfest]] | |||
|[[File:S2 | |||
|[[File:S2 Icon Ammo Knights.png|24px|link=]]||[[Weapon]]s | |[[File:S2 Icon Ammo Knights.png|24px|link=]]||[[Weapon]]s | ||
|} | |} |