User:Azoth: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (→Stats) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nintendo Network ID:||azoth00 | |Nintendo Network ID:||azoth00 | ||
|- | |||
|My Miiverse||[https://miiverse.nintendo.net/users/azoth00 azoth00] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Playing Since:||''June 2, 2015'' (JST) | |Playing Since:||''June 2, 2015'' (JST) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Last Updated:||''October 10, 2015'' (JST) | |Last Updated:||''October 10, 2015'' (JST) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| ツッコミ | | ツッコミ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |{{InkG|magenta}}'''Octopus'''|| Undecided || ''None'' || October 10, 2015 || {{cost|0|currency=sss}} | ||
| | | タコ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 9 October 2015
My name is Azoth.
Stats
Display Name: いちぶ Level: 48 Rank: A+ (46) Cash: File:3,127,262 Icon Cash.png 22px Super Sea Snails: File:35 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 22px Preferred Ink: Sky Blue Main Weapon: File:Weapont Main E-liter 3K.png E-Liter 3K Nintendo Network ID: azoth00 My Miiverse azoth00 Playing Since: June 2, 2015 (JST) Last Updated: October 10, 2015 (JST)
Japanese Player Barnsquid This Barnsquid was not awarded to Azoth on 00:00, 2 June 2015 (JST) for Japanese Splatoon Player. This Barnsquid-esque thing doesn't exist. |
Splatfest Statistics
Team | Result | Rank | Date | Reward | Japanese Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Template:InkG Rice | Win | Eternal Rice Girl えいえんのごはんガール |
June 13, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | ごはん |
Red Fox Udon | Win | Eternal Red Fox Girl えいえんの赤いきつねガール |
July 3, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | 赤いきつね |
Template:InkG Lemon Tea | Lose | Eternal Lemon Tea Girl えいえんのレモンティーガール |
July 25, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | レモンティー |
Template:InkG Grasshopper | Win | Eternal Grasshopper Girl えいえんのキリギリスガール |
August 22, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | キリギリス |
Template:InkG Tsukkomi | Win | Eternal Tsukkimi Girl えいえんのツッコミガール |
September 12, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | ツッコミ |
Template:InkGOctopus | Undecided | None | October 10, 2015 | File:0 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | タコ |
Barnsquid
Team Rice Barnsquid
|
Barnsquid
|
Team Lemon Tea Barnsquid
|
Team Grasshopper Barnsquid
|
Team Tsukkomi Barnsquid
|