User:Azoth: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Rank]]:||S (30) | |[[Rank]]:||S (30) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|3, | |[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|3,529,368|22px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost| | |[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost|70|22px|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Preferred [[Ink]]:||{{Ink|custom|16|#00AAE4}} Sky Blue | |Preferred [[Ink]]:||{{Ink|custom|16|#00AAE4}} Sky Blue | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Playing Since:||''June 2, 2015'' (JST) | |Playing Since:||''June 2, 2015'' (JST) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Last Updated:||''November | |Last Updated:||''November 22, 2015'' (JST) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| タコ | | タコ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{InkG| | |{{InkG|splatfest money}}'''Money'''|| Lose || ''Eternal Money Girl''<br />えいえんのおカネガール || October 31, 2015 || {{cost|18|currency=sss}} | ||
| おカネ | | おカネ | ||
|- | |||
|{{InkG|splatfest sea food}}'''Sea Food'''|| Win || ''Eternal Sea Food Girl''<br />えいえんの海の幸ガール || November 21, 2015 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | |||
| 海の幸 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 22 November 2015
My name is Azoth.
Stats
Display Name: いちぶ Level: 50 Rank: S (30) Cash: File:3,529,368 Icon Cash.png 22px Super Sea Snails: File:70 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 22px Preferred Ink: Sky Blue Main Weapon: File:Weapont Main E-liter 3K.png E-Liter 3K NNID and Miiverse azoth00 Splatnet いちぶ Playing Since: June 2, 2015 (JST) Last Updated: November 22, 2015 (JST)
Japanese Player Barnsquid This Barnsquid was not awarded to Azoth on 00:00, 2 June 2015 (JST) for Japanese Splatoon Player. This Barnsquid-esque thing doesn't exist. |
File:Weapont Main E-liter 3K.pngE-Liter 3K Barnsquid This Barnsquid was not awarded to Azoth on 00:00, 2 June 2015 (JST) for 999,999 Turf Inked with E-Liter 3K. This Barnsquid-esque thing doesn't exist. |
Splatfest Statistics
Team | Result | Rank | Date | Reward | Japanese Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Template:InkG Rice | Win | Eternal Rice Girl えいえんのごはんガール |
June 13, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | ごはん |
Red Fox | Win | Eternal Red Fox Girl えいえんの赤いきつねガール |
July 3, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | 赤いきつね |
Template:InkG Lemon Tea | Lose | Eternal Lemon Tea Girl えいえんのレモンティーガール |
July 25, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | レモンティー |
Template:InkG Grasshopper | Win | Eternal Grasshopper Girl えいえんのキリギリスガール |
August 22, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | キリギリス |
Template:InkG Tsukkomi | Win | Eternal Tsukkimi Girl えいえんのツッコミガール |
September 12, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | ツッコミ |
Template:InkGOctopus | Lose | Eternal Octopus Girl えいえんのタコガール |
October 10, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | タコ |
Template:InkGMoney | Lose | Eternal Money Girl えいえんのおカネガール |
October 31, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | おカネ |
Template:InkGSea Food | Win | Eternal Sea Food Girl えいえんの海の幸ガール |
November 21, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | 海の幸 |
Barnsquid
Team Rice Barnsquid
|
Team Red Fox Barnsquid
|
Team Lemon Tea Barnsquid
|
Team Grasshopper Barnsquid
|
Team Tsukkomi Barnsquid
|