User:Azoth: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|{{InkG|splatfest sea food}}'''Sea Food'''|| Win || ''Eternal Sea Food Girl''<br />えいえんの海の幸ガール || November 21, 2015 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | |{{InkG|splatfest sea food}}'''Sea Food'''|| Win || ''Eternal Sea Food Girl''<br />えいえんの海の幸ガール || November 21, 2015 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | ||
| 海の幸 | | 海の幸 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|pink}} '''Red Fox'''|| ?? || ''Eternal Red Fox Girl''<br />えいえんの赤いきつねガール || December 26, 2015 || {{cost|??|currency=sss}} | |||
| 赤いきつね | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:47, 26 December 2015
My name is Azoth.
Stats
Display Name: いちぶ Level: 50 Rank: S (30) Cash: File:3,529,368 Icon Cash.png 22px Super Sea Snails: File:70 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 22px Preferred Ink: Sky Blue Main Weapon: File:S Weapon .png [[]] NNID and Miiverse azoth00 Splatnet いちぶ Playing Since: June 2, 2015 (JST) Last Updated: November 22, 2015 (JST)
Japanese Player Barnsquid This Barnsquid was not awarded to Azoth on 00:00, 2 June 2015 (JST) for Japanese Splatoon Player. This Barnsquid-esque thing doesn't exist. |
File:Weapont Main E-liter 3K.pngE-Liter 3K Barnsquid This Barnsquid was not awarded to Azoth on 00:00, 2 June 2015 (JST) for 999,999 Turf Inked with E-Liter 3K. This Barnsquid-esque thing doesn't exist. |
Splatfest Statistics
Team | Result | Rank | Date | Reward | Japanese Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Template:InkG Rice | Win | Eternal Rice Girl えいえんのごはんガール |
June 13, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | ごはん |
Red Fox | Win | Eternal Red Fox Girl えいえんの赤いきつねガール |
July 3, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | 赤いきつね |
Template:InkG Lemon Tea | Lose | Eternal Lemon Tea Girl えいえんのレモンティーガール |
July 25, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | レモンティー |
Template:InkG Grasshopper | Win | Eternal Grasshopper Girl えいえんのキリギリスガール |
August 22, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | キリギリス |
Template:InkG Tsukkomi | Win | Eternal Tsukkimi Girl えいえんのツッコミガール |
September 12, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | ツッコミ |
Template:InkGOctopus | Lose | Eternal Octopus Girl えいえんのタコガール |
October 10, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | タコ |
Template:InkGMoney | Lose | Eternal Money Girl えいえんのおカネガール |
October 31, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | おカネ |
Template:InkGSea Food | Win | Eternal Sea Food Girl えいえんの海の幸ガール |
November 21, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png | 海の幸 |
Red Fox | ?? | Eternal Red Fox Girl えいえんの赤いきつねガール |
December 26, 2015 | File:?? Icon Super Sea Snail.png | 赤いきつね |
Barnsquid
Inkling of the Month Barnsquid
|
Splatfests
Team Rice Barnsquid
|
Team Red Fox Barnsquid
|
Team Lemon Tea Barnsquid
|
Team Grasshopper Barnsquid
|
Team Tsukkomi Barnsquid
|