Clothing: Difference between revisions
(there seriously needs to be a better way to handle the names) |
Liggliluff (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{{Template:ItemList|width=70%}} | {{Template:ItemList|width=70%}} | ||
<onlyinclude>|- | <onlyinclude>|- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Basic Tee.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Basic Tee]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | ||
| | | --- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Quickrespawn.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Quick Respawn]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Black Tee.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Black Tee]] | ||
| [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | | [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Specialdurationup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Duration Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Mint Tee]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Skalop|Skalop]] | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| [[File:DefenseUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Defense Up]] | | [[File:DefenseUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Defense Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[White Tee]] | ||
| [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | | [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Inksaversub.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Saver (Sub)]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Black Pipe Tee]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:KOG|KOG]] | ||
| | | 800 | ||
| [[File:Specialsaver.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Saver]] | | [[File:Specialsaver.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Saver]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Grape Tee]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Skalop|Skalop]] | ||
| | | ??? | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Inkrecoveryup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Recovery Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Black Anchor Tee.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[Black Anchor Tee]] | |||
| [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | |||
| 2800 | |||
| [[File:Recon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Recon]] | |||
| {{stars|2|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Rainy Day Tee]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Krak-On|Krak-On]] | ||
| | | 300 | ||
| [[File:Inksavermain.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Saver (Main)]] | |||
| {{stars|1|15px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Sunny Day Tee.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[Sunny-Day Tee]]<sup><span class="explain" title="North America">NA</span></sup><br>Sunny Day Tee<sup><span class="explain" title="Europe & Australia">E/A</span> | |||
| [[:Category:Krak-On|Krak-On]] | |||
| 300 | |||
| [[File:Specialchargeup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Charge Up]] | | [[File:Specialchargeup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Charge Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[White Line Tee]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:KOG|KOG]] | ||
| | | 700 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Swimspeedup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Swim Speed Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_B-ball Jersey (Home).jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[B-Ball Jersey (Home)]] | |||
| [[:Category:Zink|Zink]] | |||
| 400 | |||
| [[File:Specialsaver.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Saver]] | |||
| {{stars|2|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[B-Ball Jersey (Away)]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Zink|Zink]] | ||
| | | 800 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Inksaversub.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Saver (Sub)]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 94: | ||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
| [[File:Swimspeedup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Swim Speed Up]] | | [[File:Swimspeedup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Swim Speed Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Varsity Baseball LS.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[Varsity Baseball LS]] | |||
| [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | |||
| 700 | |||
| [[File:Recon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Recon]] | |||
| {{stars|1|15px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Zekko Baseball LS.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[Zekko Baseball LS]] | |||
| [[:Category:Zekko|Zekko]] | |||
| 800 | |||
| [[File:DefenseUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Defense Up]] | |||
| {{stars|1|15px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Green Check Shirt.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[Green Check Shirt]] | |||
| [[:Category:Zekko|Zekko]] | |||
| 2000 | |||
| [[File:BombRangeUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Bomb Range Up]] | |||
| {{stars|2|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Red Check Shirt]] | ||
| [[:Category:Zekko|Zekko]] | | [[:Category:Zekko|Zekko]] | ||
| | | 2000 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Inksavermain.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Saver (Main)]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Vintage Check Shirt.png|40px]] | |||
| [[Vintage Check Shirt]] | |||
| [[:Category:Rockenberg|Rockenberg]] | |||
| 9000 | |||
| [[File:Haunt.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Haunt]] | |||
| {{stars|3|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[Black | | [[Black 8-Bit FishFry]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Firefin|Firefin]] | ||
| | | 600? | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DefenseUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Defense Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_White 8-Bit FishFry.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[White 8-Bit FishFry]] | |||
| [[:Category:Firefin|Firefin]] | |||
| 600 | |||
| [[File:Recon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Recon]] | |||
| {{stars|1|15px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Dark Urban Gilet.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[Dark Urban Vest]]<sup><span class="explain" title="North America">NA</span></sup><br>Dark Urban Gilet<sup><span class="explain" title="Europe & Australia">E/A</span> | |||
| [[:Category:Firefin|Firefin]] | |||
| 10000 | |||
| [[File:ColdBloodedIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Cold-Blooded]] | |||
| {{stars|2|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Mountain Gilet.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Mountain Gilet]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Inkline|Inkline]] | ||
| | | 30000 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Swimspeedup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Swim Speed Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|3|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Green Zip Hoodie.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Green Zip Hoodie]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Firefin|Firefin]] | ||
| | | 2800 | ||
| [[File:Specialdurationup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Duration Up]] | | [[File:Specialdurationup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Duration Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Zekko Hoodie.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[Zekko Hoodie]] | |||
| [[:Category:Zekko|Zekko]] | |||
| 2800 | |||
| [[File:Ninjasquid.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ninja Squid]] | |||
| {{stars|2|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Berry Ski Jacket]] | ||
| [[:Category:Inkline|Inkline]] | | [[:Category:Inkline|Inkline]] | ||
| | | 3000 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Specialdurationup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Duration Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Varsity Jacket.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[Varsity Jacket]] | |||
| [[:Category:Zekko|Zekko]] | |||
| 12000 | |||
| [[File:DamageUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Damage Up]] | |||
| {{stars|3|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Black Layered LS.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Black Layered LS]] | ||
| | | [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Inksavermain.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Saver (Main)]] | ||
| | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_Camo Layered LS.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_Camo Layered LS.png|40px]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 199: | ||
| 600 | | 600 | ||
| [[File:Specialchargeup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Charge Up]] | | [[File:Specialchargeup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Charge Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Choco Layered LS.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Choco Layered LS]] | ||
| | | [[:Category:Takoroka|Takoroka]] | ||
| | | 1800 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Inksaversub.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Saver (Sub)]] | ||
| | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[White Layered LS]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Specialsaver.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Saver]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Yellow Layered LS.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Yellow Layered LS]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
| [[ | | [[Gear_Abilities|Super Quick Jump]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Zink Layered LS]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Zink|Zink]] | ||
| | | 600 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DamageUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Damage Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Green Striped LS.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[Green Striped LS]] | | [[Green Striped LS]] | ||
| [[:Category:Inkline|Inkline]] | | [[:Category:Inkline|Inkline]] | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| [[File:Ninjasquid.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ninja Squid]] | | [[File:Ninjasquid.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ninja Squid]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Navy Striped LS.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Navy Striped LS]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | ||
| | | 2300 | ||
| [[File:DamageUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Damage Up]] | |||
| {{stars|2|15px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | |||
| [[Zink LS]] | |||
| [[:Category:Zink|Zink]] | |||
| 500 | |||
| [[File:Specialdurationup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Duration Up]] | | [[File:Specialdurationup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Duration Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Blue Peaks Tee.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Blue Peaks Tee]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Inkline|Inkline]] | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Inksaversub.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Saver (Sub)]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Ivory Peaks Tee.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[Ivory Peaks Tee]] | | [[Ivory Peaks Tee]] | ||
| [[:Category:Inkline|Inkline]] | | [[:Category:Inkline|Inkline]] | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| [[File:Haunt.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Haunt]] | | [[File:Haunt.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Haunt]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Sage Polo]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ColdBloodedIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Cold-Blooded]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Shrimp-Pink Polo.png|40px]] | ||
| [[Shrimp-Pink Polo]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | | [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Ninjasquid.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ninja Squid]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Rockenberg Black.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[Rockenberg Black]] | | [[Rockenberg Black]] | ||
| [[:Category:Rockenberg|Rockenberg]] | | [[:Category:Rockenberg|Rockenberg]] | ||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
| [[File:DamageUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Damage Up]] | | [[File:DamageUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Damage Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Rockenberg White.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[Rockenberg White]] | | [[Rockenberg White]] | ||
| [[:Category:Rockenberg|Rockenberg]] | | [[:Category:Rockenberg|Rockenberg]] | ||
| 2500 | | 2500 | ||
| [[File:Inkrecoveryup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Recovery Up]] | | [[File:Inkrecoveryup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Recovery Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Tricolor Rugby.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Tricolor Rugby]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Takoroka|Takoroka]] | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Quickrespawn.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Quick Respawn]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Aloha Shirt]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Forge|Forge]] | ||
| | | 700 | ||
| [[File:Inkrecoveryup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Recovery Up]] | | [[File:Inkrecoveryup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Recovery Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Baby Jelly Shirt.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Baby-Jelly Shirt]]<sup><span class="explain" title="North America">NA</span></sup><br>Baby Jelly Shirt<sup><span class="explain" title="Europe & Australia">E/A</span> | ||
| [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | | [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | ||
| | | 2200 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DefenseUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Defense Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Linen Shirt.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Linen Shirt]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | ||
| | | 700 | ||
| [[File:BombRangeUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Bomb Range Up]] | | [[File:BombRangeUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Bomb Range Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_Striped Shirt. | | [[File:Top_Striped Shirt.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[Striped Shirt]] | | [[Striped Shirt]] | ||
| [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | | [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | ||
| | | 2200 | ||
| [[File:Quicksuperjump.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Quick Super Jump]] | | [[File:Quicksuperjump.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Quick Super Jump]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Black Squideye]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Tentatek|Tentatek]] | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Runspeedup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Run Speed Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Sky-Blue Squideye]] | ||
| [[:Category:Tentatek|Tentatek]] | |||
| 500 | |||
| [[File:ColdBloodedIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Cold-Blooded]] | |||
| {{stars|1|15px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Pirate-Stripe Tee.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[Pirate-Stripe Tee]] | |||
| [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | |||
| 700 | |||
| [[File:Specialdurationup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Duration Up]] | |||
| {{stars|1|15px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Sailor Stripe Tee.jpg|40px]] | |||
| [[Sailor Stripe Tee]] | |||
| [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | | [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Runspeedup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Run Speed Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Part-Time Pirate.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Part-Time Pirate]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Tentatek|Tentatek]] | ||
| | | 800 | ||
| [[File:DamageUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Damage Up]] | | [[File:DamageUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Damage Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Firefin Navy Sweat.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Firefin Navy Sweat]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Firefin|Firefin]] | ||
| 2500 | |||
| [[File:BombRangeUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Bomb Range Up]] | |||
| {{stars|2|15px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_Gray College Sweat.png.png|40px]] | |||
| [[Gray College Sweat]] | |||
| [[:Category:Splash Mob|Splash Mob]] | |||
| 800 | |||
| [[File:Swimspeedup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Swim Speed Up]] | |||
| {{stars|1|15px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | |||
| [[Retro Sweat]] | |||
| [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | |||
| 9000 | | 9000 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DefenseUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Defense Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|3|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Squidmark Sweat.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Squidmark Sweat]] | ||
| [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | | [[:Category:SquidForce|SquidForce]] | ||
| | | 800 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:BombRangeUpIcon.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Bomb Range Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|1|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Hero Jacket Replica.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Hero Jacket Replica]] | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Cuttlegear|Cuttlegear]] | ||
| | | --- | ||
| [[File:Swimspeedup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Swim Speed Up]] | | [[File:Swimspeedup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Swim Speed Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Octoling Armor.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Octoling Armor]]<sup><span class="explain" title="North America">NA</span></sup><br>Octoling Armour<sup><span class="explain" title="Europe & Australia">E/A</span> | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Cuttlegear|Cuttlegear]] | ||
| | | --- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Inksaversub.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Saver (Sub)]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_School Uniform.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[School Uniform]] | ||
| [[ | | [[amiibo]] | ||
| | | --- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Inkrecoveryup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Ink Recovery Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Top_Samurai Jacket.jpg|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Samurai Jacket]] | ||
| [[ | | [[amiibo]] | ||
| | | --- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Specialchargeup.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Special Charge Up]] | ||
| {{ | | {{stars|2|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | | [[File:Top_unknown.png|40px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Power Armor]]<sup><span class="explain" title="North America">NA</span></sup><br>Power Armour<sup><span class="explain" title="Europe & Australia">E/A</span> | ||
| [[ | | [[amiibo]] | ||
| | | --- | ||
| [[File:Quickrespawn.png|40px|link=Gear_Abilities|Quick Respawn]] | |||
| {{stars|2|15px}} | |||
| [[File: | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> |
Revision as of 20:59, 5 June 2015
Clothing are one of three Gear types in Splatoon which can be purchased from Jelonzo in Jelly Fresh. Or alternatively ordered from an Inkling in Inkopolis Plaza and picked up from Spyke.
List of Tops
Template:ItemList
|-
| File:Top Basic Tee.jpg
| Basic Tee
| SquidForce
| ---
| Quick Respawn
|
|-
| File:Top Black Tee.png
| Black Tee
| SquidForce
| 400
| Special Duration Up
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Mint Tee
| Skalop
| 400
| Defense Up
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| White Tee
| SquidForce
| 400
| Ink Saver (Sub)
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Black Pipe Tee
| KOG
| 800
| Special Saver
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Grape Tee
| Skalop
| ???
| Ink Recovery Up
|
|-
|
| Black Anchor Tee
| SquidForce
| 2800
| Recon
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Rainy Day Tee
| Krak-On
| 300
| Ink Saver (Main)
|
|-
| File:Top Sunny Day Tee.jpg
| Sunny-Day TeeNA
Sunny Day TeeE/A
| Krak-On
| 300
| Special Charge Up
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| White Line Tee
| KOG
| 700
| Swim Speed Up
|
|-
| File:Top B-ball Jersey (Home).jpg
| B-Ball Jersey (Home)
| Zink
| 400
| Special Saver
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| B-Ball Jersey (Away)
| Zink
| 800
| Ink Saver (Sub)
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Black Baseball LS
| Rockenberg
| 800
| Swim Speed Up
|
|-
| File:Top Varsity Baseball LS.jpg
| Varsity Baseball LS
| Splash Mob
| 700
| Recon
|
|-
| File:Top Zekko Baseball LS.jpg
| Zekko Baseball LS
| Zekko
| 800
| Defense Up
|
|-
| File:Top Green Check Shirt.jpg
| Green Check Shirt
| Zekko
| 2000
| Bomb Range Up
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Red Check Shirt
| Zekko
| 2000
| Ink Saver (Main)
|
|-
| File:Top Vintage Check Shirt.png
| Vintage Check Shirt
| Rockenberg
| 9000
| Haunt
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Black 8-Bit FishFry
| Firefin
| 600?
| Defense Up
|
|-
| File:Top White 8-Bit FishFry.jpg
| White 8-Bit FishFry
| Firefin
| 600
| Recon
|
|-
| File:Top Dark Urban Gilet.jpg
| Dark Urban VestNA
Dark Urban GiletE/A
| Firefin
| 10000
| Cold-Blooded
|
|-
| File:Top Mountain Gilet.jpg
| Mountain Gilet
| Inkline
| 30000
| Swim Speed Up
|
|-
| File:Top Green Zip Hoodie.jpg
| Green Zip Hoodie
| Firefin
| 2800
| Special Duration Up
|
|-
| File:Top Zekko Hoodie.jpg
| Zekko Hoodie
| Zekko
| 2800
| Ninja Squid
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Berry Ski Jacket
| Inkline
| 3000
| Special Duration Up
|
|-
| File:Top Varsity Jacket.jpg
| Varsity Jacket
| Zekko
| 12000
| Damage Up
|
|-
| File:Top Black Layered LS.jpg
| Black Layered LS
| SquidForce
| 500
| Ink Saver (Main)
|
|-
| File:Top Camo Layered LS.png
| Camo Layered LS
| SquidForce
| 600
| Special Charge Up
|
|-
| File:Top Choco Layered LS.jpg
| Choco Layered LS
| Takoroka
| 1800
| Ink Saver (Sub)
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| White Layered LS
| SquidForce
| 500
| Special Saver
|
|-
| File:Top Yellow Layered LS.jpg
| Yellow Layered LS
| SquidForce
| 500
| Super Quick Jump
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Zink Layered LS
| Zink
| 600
| Damage Up
|
|-
| File:Top Green Striped LS.jpg
| Green Striped LS
| Inkline
| 700
| Ninja Squid
|
|-
| File:Top Navy Striped LS.jpg
| Navy Striped LS
| Splash Mob
| 2300
| Damage Up
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Zink LS
| Zink
| 500
| Special Duration Up
|
|-
| File:Top Blue Peaks Tee.jpg
| Blue Peaks Tee
| Inkline
| 400
| Ink Saver (Sub)
|
|-
| File:Top Ivory Peaks Tee.jpg
| Ivory Peaks Tee
| Inkline
| 400
| Haunt
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Sage Polo
| Splash Mob
| 400
| Cold-Blooded
|
|-
| File:Top Shrimp-Pink Polo.png
| Shrimp-Pink Polo
| Splash Mob
| 400
| Ninja Squid
|
|-
| File:Top Rockenberg Black.jpg
| Rockenberg Black
| Rockenberg
| 800
| Damage Up
|
|-
| File:Top Rockenberg White.jpg
| Rockenberg White
| Rockenberg
| 2500
| Ink Recovery Up
|
|-
| File:Top Tricolor Rugby.jpg
| Tricolor Rugby
| Takoroka
| 700
| Quick Respawn
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Aloha Shirt
| Forge
| 700
| Ink Recovery Up
|
|-
| File:Top Baby Jelly Shirt.jpg
| Baby-Jelly ShirtNA
Baby Jelly ShirtE/A
| Splash Mob
| 2200
| Defense Up
|
|-
| File:Top Linen Shirt.jpg
| Linen Shirt
| Splash Mob
| 700
| Bomb Range Up
|
|-
| File:Top Striped Shirt.jpg
| Striped Shirt
| Splash Mob
| 2200
| Quick Super Jump
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Black Squideye
| Tentatek
| 500
| Run Speed Up
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Sky-Blue Squideye
| Tentatek
| 500
| Cold-Blooded
|
|-
| File:Top Pirate-Stripe Tee.jpg
| Pirate-Stripe Tee
| Splash Mob
| 700
| Special Duration Up
|
|-
| File:Top Sailor Stripe Tee.jpg
| Sailor Stripe Tee
| Splash Mob
| 700
| Run Speed Up
|
|-
| File:Top Part-Time Pirate.jpg
| Part-Time Pirate
| Tentatek
| 800
| Damage Up
|
|-
| File:Top Firefin Navy Sweat.jpg
| Firefin Navy Sweat
| Firefin
| 2500
| Bomb Range Up
|
|-
| File:Top Gray College Sweat.png.png
| Gray College Sweat
| Splash Mob
| 800
| Swim Speed Up
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Retro Sweat
| SquidForce
| 9000
| Defense Up
|
|-
| File:Top Squidmark Sweat.png
| Squidmark Sweat
| SquidForce
| 800
| Bomb Range Up
|
|-
| File:Top Hero Jacket Replica.jpg
| Hero Jacket Replica
| Cuttlegear
| ---
| Swim Speed Up
|
|-
| File:Top Octoling Armor.jpg
| Octoling ArmorNA
Octoling ArmourE/A
| Cuttlegear
| ---
| Ink Saver (Sub)
|
|-
| File:Top School Uniform.jpg
| School Uniform
| amiibo
| ---
| Ink Recovery Up
|
|-
| File:Top Samurai Jacket.jpg
| Samurai Jacket
| amiibo
| ---
| Special Charge Up
|
|-
| File:Top unknown.png
| Power ArmorNA
Power ArmourE/A
| amiibo
| ---
| Quick Respawn
|
|-
|}