User:FionaTheOctoling: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(Created page with "'''Hi There!'''") |
No edit summary |
||
(53 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; border-radius: 24px;" class="bubbleboxbg" | |||
|- | |||
|{{Weapon|S2|Main|Undercover Brella|50|icononly}} | |||
|{{Weapon|S2|Sub|Ink Mine|40|icononly}} | |||
|{{Weapon|S2|Special|Splashdown|40|icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S2|Headgear|Black Arrowbands|60|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Tenacity|50|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Special Saver|40|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Special Charge Up|40|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Special Saver|40|icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S2|Clothing|Pearlescent Hoodie|60|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Respawn Punisher|50|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Quick Respawn|40|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Quick Respawn|40|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Quick Respawn|40|icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S2|Shoes|Punk Blacks|60|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Main Power Up|50|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Main Power Up|40|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Main Power Up|40|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Main Power Up|40|icononly}} | |||
|} |